List of 2009–10 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | !Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2009-10-18 | ||
| | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Alfredo Viscariello}} | ||
| | |''Unattached'' | ||
| | |{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=New London United}} | ||
| | |— | ||
|- | |||
|2009-10-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Nsonowa Kibwe}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=New London United}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Agim Dardan}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=New London United}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Thabo Refilwe}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=New London United}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Mwenye Kato}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=New London United}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Marius Iancu}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=New London United}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Jeno Pal}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=New London United}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Dara Pich}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=New London United}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Kwesi Themba}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=New London United}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Ariston Sefu}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Fierte}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Thanasis Andreas}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Fierte}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Yorgos Vasilios}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Fierte}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Yiannis Mamadou}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Fierte}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Nthanda Nsonowa}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Fierte}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Awotwi Tichaona}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Fierte}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Akakios Kobina}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Fierte}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Viktor Ognjan}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Fierte}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Filippus Louis}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Fierte}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Kwasi Anargyros}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Fierte}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-10-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Theodoros Nikolas}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Fierte}} | |||
|— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:45, 26 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2009–10 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2009 and 31 May 2010.
Permanent transfers
| Date | Player | From | To | Fee (M Cr) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2009-10-18 | Unattached | — |
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-02 | 2009-12-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||