List of 2019–20 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Permanent transfers== | ==Permanent transfers== | ||
==Permanent transfers== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
!Date | |||
!Player | |||
!From | |||
!To | |||
!Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-07 | |||
|{{team flag|Lakkvia|name=Freddie Vorgensen}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Park Prinsipa FK}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-07 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Oliver Eaton}} | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Eprat City FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff City}} | |||
|Cr 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-23 | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Sileman Bɏankarlënœ}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK}} | |||
|Cr 15 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-23 | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Jær Van Kotrisbond}} | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|Cr 16.8 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-24 | |||
|{{team flag|New Vaduz|name=Harald Heinz}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Olinket FK}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2019-07-05 | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore|name=Taki Tolâso}} | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore|name=Citizen FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Bohemian Rhapsodies}} | |||
|Cr 6 | |||
|- | |||
|2019-07-05 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Stewart Florian}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Queen Athletic}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=May Wanderers}} | |||
|Cr 4 | |||
|} | |||
==Loans== | ==Loans== | ||
Revision as of 19:26, 7 July 2020
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2019–20 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2019 and 31 May 2020.
Permanent transfers
Permanent transfers
| Date | Player | From | To | Fee (M Cr) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-07 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2019-06-07 | Cr 1.5 | |||
| 2019-06-23 | Cr 15 | |||
| 2019-06-23 | Cr 16.8 | |||
| 2019-06-24 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2019-07-05 | Cr 6 | |||
| 2019-07-05 | Cr 4 |
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-08-07 | Academy |
Retirements
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||