2012 Zeeburg Tournaments: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Nova english korea flag.png|25px|border|Nova English Korea]] [[Nova English Korea national football team|Nova English Korea]] | |align=left|[[File:Nova english korea flag.png|25px|border|Nova English Korea]] [[Nova English Korea national football team|Nova English Korea]] | ||
| | |6||5||1||0||16||7||+9||'''16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Mercury flag.png|25px|border|Mercury]] [[Mercury national football team|Mercury]] 'B' | |align=left|[[File:Mercury flag.png|25px|border|Mercury]] [[Mercury national football team|Mercury]] 'B' | ||
| | |6||4||2||0||9||4||+5||'''14''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Incontinentia flag.png|25px|border|Incontinentia]] [[Incontinentia national football team|Incontinentia]] | |align=left|[[File:Incontinentia flag.png|25px|border|Incontinentia]] [[Incontinentia national football team|Incontinentia]] | ||
| | |6||3||1||2||9||8||+1||'''10''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Zeeburg flag.png|25px|border|Zeeburg]] [[Zeeburg national football team|Zeeburg]] | |||
|6||2||1||3||11||12||-1||'''7''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|[[File:North antarctica flag.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[North Antarctica national football team|North Antarctica]] | |align=left|[[File:North antarctica flag.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[North Antarctica national football team|North Antarctica]] | ||
| | |6||1||4||1||8||10||-2||'''7''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File: | |align=left|[[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[Senya national football team|Senya]] | ||
| | |6||0||4||2||10||13||-3||'''4''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Flanders flag.png|25px|border|Flanders]] [[Flanders national football team|Flanders]] | |align=left|[[File:Flanders flag.png|25px|border|Flanders]] [[Flanders national football team|Flanders]] | ||
| | |6||0||3||3||8||14||-6||'''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:No flag.png|25px|border|South Batavia]] [[South Batavia national football team|South Batavia]] | |align=left|[[File:No flag.png|25px|border|South Batavia]] [[South Batavia national football team|South Batavia]] | ||
| | |6||0||3||3||5||9||-4||'''3''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-3}} | {{Col-3}} | ||
Revision as of 08:06, 19 July 2012
The 2012 Zeeburg Tournaments is a tournament hosted by the Zeeburg national football team. The tournament saw Incontinentia record three consecutive wins, a result which shocked many within the FMF. Both national teams and club teams competed, with separate competitions for each.
National Teams
|
Club Teams
|