Zeeburg FC: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| align=center colspan=2 | | | align=center colspan=2 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="font-size: 16px;" |Zeeburg FC | ! style="font-size: 16px;" |Zeeburg FC <br>[[Image:Svorgas Scitenhima FK Badge.gif|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 10px;" | | | style="font-size: 10px;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Nicknames''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Manager''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px;" | [[File:Zeeburg flag.png]] [[Rik Govaerts]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Founded''' | | style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Founded''' | ||
| Line 12: | Line 20: | ||
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Nation''' | | style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Nation''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 12px;" | [[Zeeburg]] | | style="font-size: 12px;" | [[Free State Zeeburg]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''League''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px;" | [[Kopa Sanya]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Kit''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 12px;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:51, 17 July 2012
| Zeeburg FC | |
|---|---|
| Nicknames | |
| Manager | |
Rik Govaerts
| |
| Founded | |
| 2012 | |
| Nation | |
| Free State Zeeburg | |
| League | |
| Kopa Sanya | |
| Kit | |
Zeeburg FC is the only football club in Zeeburg. It hasn't it own stadion, but it uses the one of the national team, Zeeburg City Stadion.
Players
| Number | Name | Age | Position |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jo Van Der Haagge | 18 | Goalkeeper |
| 2 | Rop Van Oudenburgh | 17 | Goalkeeper |
| 3 | Steven Depoortere | 20 | Goalkeeper |
| 4 | Rik De Stuurman | 19 | Defender |
| 5 | Luc Van Der Zande | 18 | Defender |
| 6 | Steven De Gans | 20 | Defender |
| 7 | Arne Dewit | 19 | Defender |
| 8 | Joris Deckers | 17 | Defender |
| 9 | Niels Dewaas | 20 | Defender |
| 10 | Niels Van Grane | 17 | Midfielder |
| 11 | Rik Van Vore | 18 | Midfielder/Captain |
| 12 | Jan Van Zoldere | 19 | Midfielder |
| 13 | Axel Peer | 20 | Midfielder |
| 14 | Jelle Roller | 21 | Midfielder |
| 15 | Christiaan Peeters | 20 | Midfielder |
| 16 | Tim Simons | 19 | Midfielder |
| 17 | Thibaut Van Steenhuyse | 18 | Midfielder |
| 19 | Benjamin Van Sluyse | 17 | Forward |
| 20 | Jordi De Pijder | 19 | Forward |
| 21 | Jan Depeer | 18 | Forward |
| 22 | Vincent De Brouwer | 19 | Forward |
| 23 | Dries Van Zoldere | 20 | Forward |
| 24 | Simon Keerder | 19 | Forward |
