2012 Napian Serie A: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Vmsb123 (talk | contribs)
Vmsb123 (talk | contribs)
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Lokomotiv Capital NAPI]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Lokomotiv Capital NAPI]]
|9 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 35 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} +20 ||'''22'''
|10 |{{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 40 {{!!}} 18 {{!!}} +22 ||'''25'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[A.C. Napianeso]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[A.C. Napianeso]]
|9 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 31 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} +16 ||'''21'''
|10 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 35 {{!!}} 17 {{!!}} +18 ||'''24'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[SC Antarctica]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[SC Antarctica]]
|9 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 27 {{!!}} 23 {{!!}} +4 ||'''15'''
|10 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 30 {{!!}} 26 {{!!}} +4 ||'''16'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Livingston United]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Livingston United]]
|9 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 20 {{!!}} 21 {{!!}} -1 ||'''14'''
|10 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 23 {{!!}} 26 {{!!}} -3 ||'''14'''
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[New Livingston FC]]
|10 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} - {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 27 {{!!}} 26 {{!!}} +1 ||'''13'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Brabant Rovers]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Brabant Rovers]]
|9 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 20 {{!!}} 19 {{!!}} +1 ||'''13'''
|10 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 22 {{!!}} 23 {{!!}} -1 ||'''13'''
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[New Livingston FC]]
|9 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} 23 {{!!}} +1 ||'''12'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FC Brabantia]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FC Brabantia]]
|9 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 29 {{!!}} -21 ||'''2'''
|10 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 30 {{!!}} -19 ||'''5'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Countryside Wanderers]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Countryside Wanderers]]
|9 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 21 {{!!}} -18 ||'''1'''
|10 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} -21 ||'''1'''
|}
|}



Revision as of 21:42, 7 July 2012

The 2012 Napian Serie A is the inaugural season of the Napian Serie A. It is contested by eight teams in a single division.

League Table

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
Lokomotiv Capital NAPI 10 8 1 1 40 18 +22 25
A.C. Napianeso 10 7 3 0 35 17 +18 24
SC Antarctica 10 4 4 2 30 26 +4 16
Livingston United 10 4 2 4 23 26 -3 14
New Livingston FC 10 4 - 5 27 26 +1 13
Brabant Rovers 10 3 4 3 22 23 -1 13
FC Brabantia 10 1 2 7 11 30 -19 5
Countryside Wanderers 10 0 1 9 4 24 -21 1

Top scorers

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Valencia Denis Lokomotiv Capital NAPI 12
2 Craitland/North Antarctica Tobias Vorgensen SC Antarctica 10
Zandarijn Mesüt van Weinburg Lokomotiv Capital NAPI 10
4 Alexandria Akbar Razim Brabant Rovers 7
North Antarctica Ishmael Kazenaghi A.C. Napianeso 7
5 Craitland Roger Hvoetz A.C. Napianeso 6
6 North Antarctica Andrew Young Brabant Rovers 5
Zandarijn Ömer Riza Livingston United 5
North Antarctica Jonathan Gonzales Lokomotiv Capital NAPI 5
10 North Antarctica Ezeo Maartens A.C. Napianeso 4
North Antarctica Jonathan Fiorentino New Livingston FC 4
Nova England Ian Wellington Livingston United 4
Alexandria Jean-Pierre Canalois New Livingston FC 4