2012 Napian Serie A: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Lokomotiv Capital NAPI]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Lokomotiv Capital NAPI]] | ||
| | |10 |{{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 40 {{!!}} 18 {{!!}} +22 ||'''25''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[A.C. Napianeso]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[A.C. Napianeso]] | ||
| | |10 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 35 {{!!}} 17 {{!!}} +18 ||'''24''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[SC Antarctica]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[SC Antarctica]] | ||
| | |10 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 30 {{!!}} 26 {{!!}} +4 ||'''16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Livingston United]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Livingston United]] | ||
| | |10 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 23 {{!!}} 26 {{!!}} -3 ||'''14''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[New Livingston FC]] | |||
|10 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} - {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 27 {{!!}} 26 {{!!}} +1 ||'''13''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Brabant Rovers]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Brabant Rovers]] | ||
| | |10 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 22 {{!!}} 23 {{!!}} -1 ||'''13''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FC Brabantia]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FC Brabantia]] | ||
| | |10 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 30 {{!!}} -19 ||'''5''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Countryside Wanderers]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Countryside Wanderers]] | ||
| | |10 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} -21 ||'''1''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:42, 7 July 2012
The 2012 Napian Serie A is the inaugural season of the Napian Serie A. It is contested by eight teams in a single division.
League Table
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lokomotiv Capital NAPI | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 18 | +22 | 25 |
| A.C. Napianeso | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 17 | +18 | 24 |
| SC Antarctica | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 26 | +4 | 16 |
| Livingston United | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 26 | -3 | 14 |
| New Livingston FC | 10 | 4 | - | 5 | 27 | 26 | +1 | 13 |
| Brabant Rovers | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 13 |
| FC Brabantia | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 30 | -19 | 5 |
| Countryside Wanderers | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 24 | -21 | 1 |