2012 Napian Serie A: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |rowspan=4|10 | ||
|align=left|[[File:North antarctica flag.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[Ezeo Maartens]] | |align=left|[[File:North antarctica flag.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[Ezeo Maartens]] | ||
|align=left|[[A.C. Napianeso]] | |align=left|[[A.C. Napianeso]] | ||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|[[File:North antarctica flag.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[Jonathan Fiorentino]] | |||
|align=left|[[New Livingston FC]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|[[File:Nova england flag.png|25px|border|Nova England]] [[Ian Wellington]] | |||
|align=left|[[Livingston United]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|[[File:Alexandria flag.png|25px|border|Alexandria]] [[Jean-Pierre Canalois]] | |||
|align=left|[[New Livingston FC]] | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Football competitions]] | [[Category:Football competitions]] | ||
Revision as of 15:26, 24 June 2012
The 2012 Napian Serie A is the inaugural season of the Napian Serie A. It is contested by eight teams in a single division.
League Table
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lokomotiv Capital NAPI | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 15 | +20 | 22 |
| A.C. Napianeso | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 15 | +16 | 21 |
| SC Antarctica | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 23 | +4 | 15 |
| Livingston United | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 21 | +1 | 14 |
| Brabant Rovers | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 19 | +1 | 13 |
| New Livingston FC | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 23 | +1 | 12 |
| FC Brabantia | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 29 | -21 | 2 |
| Countryside Wanderers | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 21 | -18 | 1 |