2012 Napian Serie A: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Joefoxon (talk | contribs)
Created page with 'The '''2012 Napian Serie A''' is the inaugural season of the Napian Serie A. It is contested by eight teams in a single division. ==League Table== {| class="wikitable" style…'
 
Vmsb123 (talk | contribs)
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Lokomotiv Capital NAPI]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Lokomotiv Capital NAPI]]
|7 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 31 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} +21 ||'''19'''
|9 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 35 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} +20 ||'''22'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[A.C. Napianeso]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[A.C. Napianeso]]
|7 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 25 {{!!}} 14 {{!!}} +11 ||'''15'''
|9 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 31 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} +16 ||'''21'''
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[SC Antarctica]]
|9 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 27 {{!!}} 23 {{!!}} +4 ||'''15'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Livingston United]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Livingston United]]
|7 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 14 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} -1 ||'''13'''
|9 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 20 {{!!}} 21 {{!!}} +1 ||'''14'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[SC Antarctica]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Brabant Rovers]]
|7 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 21 {{!!}} 19 {{!!}} +2 ||'''11'''
|9 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 20 {{!!}} 19 {{!!}} +1 ||'''13'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[New Livingston FC]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[New Livingston FC]]
|7 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 17 {{!!}} 17 {{!!}} 0 ||'''9'''
|9 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} 23 {{!!}} +1 ||'''12'''
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Brabant Rovers]]
|7 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 16 {{!!}} -3 ||'''7'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FC Brabantia]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FC Brabantia]]
|7 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 21 {{!!}} -15 ||'''2'''
|9 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 29 {{!!}} -21 ||'''2'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Countryside Wanderers]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Countryside Wanderers]]
|7 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 16 {{!!}} -15 ||'''1'''
|9 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 21 {{!!}} -18 ||'''1'''
|}
|}


[[Category:Football competitions]]
[[Category:Football competitions]]

Revision as of 13:23, 23 June 2012

The 2012 Napian Serie A is the inaugural season of the Napian Serie A. It is contested by eight teams in a single division.

League Table

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
Lokomotiv Capital NAPI 9 7 1 1 35 15 +20 22
A.C. Napianeso 9 6 3 0 31 15 +16 21
SC Antarctica 9 4 3 2 27 23 +4 15
Livingston United 9 4 2 3 20 21 +1 14
Brabant Rovers 9 3 4 2 20 19 +1 13
New Livingston FC 9 4 0 5 24 23 +1 12
FC Brabantia 9 0 2 7 8 29 -21 2
Countryside Wanderers 9 0 1 8 3 21 -18 1