1733 Fuck Micras World Tour: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Continuator (talk | contribs) m (→Tour dates) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Imperial Mogbeth Theatre]] || {{team flag|Shireroth|name=Shirekeep}} | | || [[Imperial Mogbeth Theatre]] || {{team flag|Shireroth|name=Shirekeep}} | ||
|- | |||
| || [[Chaykhuneh Caravanserai]]||{{team flag|Constancia|name=Raspur}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:International Mandate]] | [[Category:International Mandate]] |
Revision as of 22:54, 7 May 2024
The Fuck Micras World Tour is an upcoming tour by the International Mandate country rock band Filthy Barstools. Celebrating their first studio album, the band will tour Micras playing a number of shows across the planet.