List of 2006–07 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Kingsland Mavericks}} | |{{team flag|Passas|name=Kingsland Mavericks}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |||
|2007-01-08 | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Thomas Brown}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Marton-le-Moor Wanderers}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2007-01-08 | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Joseph Fletcher}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Ripon City Magnets}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2007-01-08 | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Glenn Topping}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Ripon City Magnets}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2007-01-08 | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=James Warren}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Ripon City Magnets}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2007-01-08 | |||
|{{team flag|Tokidoki|name=Turk ronAjain}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tokidoki|name=Rillanon Reflex}} | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Port Rackham Rangers}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2007-01-08 | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=José Iker Cañizares}} | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Port Rackham Rangers}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tokidoki|name=Rillanon Reflex}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007-01-31 | |2007-01-31 | ||
Revision as of 00:10, 24 April 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2006–07 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between ?? October 2006 and 31 May 2007.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-12-31 | 2007-05-31 | |||
| 2006-12-31 | 2007-05-31 | |||
| 2006-12-31 | 2007-05-31 | |||
| 2007-01-08 | 2007-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||