List of 2014–15 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{WIP}} This is a '''list of transfers''' made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2014&ndas..." |
|||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
!From | !From | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2014-08-10 | ||
| | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Paul Zóma}} | ||
| | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}} | ||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Yaqin Hjansen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Lydveldt F'ermo}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kealb FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jón Hjansen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Juliaĵ Zóma-ó-Täó}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Pontus|name=Phil Phillipson}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jim Dehbo}} | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Morfaga North Rangers}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Phil Demb}} | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Porapa FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Max Pellegrino}} | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=New Kirrie Thistle}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:53, 10 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2014–15 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2014 and 31 May 2015.
Permanent transfers
| Date | Player | From | To | Fee (M Cr) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||