2012 Napian Serie A: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with 'The '''2012 Napian Serie A''' is the inaugural season of the Napian Serie A. It is contested by eight teams in a single division. ==League Table== {| class="wikitable" style…' |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Lokomotiv Capital NAPI]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Lokomotiv Capital NAPI]] | ||
| | |9 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 35 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} +20 ||'''22''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[A.C. Napianeso]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[A.C. Napianeso]] | ||
| | |9 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 31 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} +16 ||'''21''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[SC Antarctica]] | |||
|9 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 27 {{!!}} 23 {{!!}} +4 ||'''15''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Livingston United]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Livingston United]] | ||
| | |9 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 20 {{!!}} 21 {{!!}} +1 ||'''14''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[ | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Brabant Rovers]] | ||
| | |9 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 20 {{!!}} 19 {{!!}} +1 ||'''13''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[New Livingston FC]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[New Livingston FC]] | ||
| | |9 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} 23 {{!!}} +1 ||'''12''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FC Brabantia]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FC Brabantia]] | ||
| | |9 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 29 {{!!}} -21 ||'''2''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Countryside Wanderers]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Countryside Wanderers]] | ||
| | |9 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 21 {{!!}} -18 ||'''1''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Football competitions]] | [[Category:Football competitions]] | ||
Revision as of 13:23, 23 June 2012
The 2012 Napian Serie A is the inaugural season of the Napian Serie A. It is contested by eight teams in a single division.
League Table
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lokomotiv Capital NAPI | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 15 | +20 | 22 |
| A.C. Napianeso | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 15 | +16 | 21 |
| SC Antarctica | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 23 | +4 | 15 |
| Livingston United | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 21 | +1 | 14 |
| Brabant Rovers | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 19 | +1 | 13 |
| New Livingston FC | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 23 | +1 | 12 |
| FC Brabantia | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 29 | -21 | 2 |
| Countryside Wanderers | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 21 | -18 | 1 |