2018–19 Mercury Elite Hockey League: Difference between revisions
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor=#BBF3FF| || Qualified to play-offs | |bgcolor=#BBF3FF| || Qualified to play-offs | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 42: | Line 39: | ||
|align="left"| [[Bisminster Battalion]] | |align="left"| [[Bisminster Battalion]] | ||
|''NOR'' | |''NOR'' | ||
| | | 66 || 51 || 1 || 3 || 11 || 308 || 181 || +127 || '''158''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|align="left"| [[Nafferton Panthers]] | |align="left"| [[Nafferton Panthers]] | ||
|''CEN'' | |''CEN'' | ||
| | | 66 || 47 || 7 || 2 || 10 || 282 || 164 || +118 || '''157''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|align="left"| [[Mercury Hornets]] | |align="left"| [[Mercury Hornets]] | ||
|''CEN'' | |''CEN'' | ||
| | | 66 || 46 || 2 || 5 || 13 || 265 || 176 || +89 || '''147''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|align="left"| {{Team flag|Senya|name=Dyas Stiks}} | |align="left"| {{Team flag|Senya|name=Dyas Stiks}} | ||
|''INT'' | |''INT'' | ||
| | | 66 || 41 || 6 || 5 || 14 || 260 || 174 || +86 || '''140''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | |-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | ||
|align="left"| [[Kuiper Jets]] | |align="left"| [[Kuiper Jets]] | ||
|''CEN'' | |''CEN'' | ||
| | | 66 || 38 || 6 || 1 || 21 || 242 || 199 || +43 || '''127''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | |-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | ||
|align="left"| [[Hanseong Stingrays]] | |align="left"| [[Hanseong Stingrays]] | ||
|''NOR'' | |''NOR'' | ||
| | | 66 || 33 || 8 || 6 || 19 || 245 || 199 || +46 || '''121''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|align="left"| {{Team flag|Craitland|name=Craitish Cosmos}} | |align="left"| {{Team flag|Craitland|name=Craitish Cosmos}} | ||
|''INT'' | |''INT'' | ||
| | | 66 || 33 || 4 || 3 || 26 || 224 || 202 || +22 || '''110''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |||
|align="left"| {{Team flag|Kingdom of Nova England|name=Newcastle Leopards}} | |||
|''INT'' | |||
| 66 || 31 || 6 || 4 || 25 || 245 || 216 || +29 || '''109''' | |||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |||
|align="left"| [[Tow Law Bears]] | |||
|''SOU'' | |||
| 66 || 33 || 3 || 4 || 26 || 231 || 194 || +37 || '''109''' | |||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | |-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | ||
|align="left"| [[Kincester Kraken]] | |align="left"| [[Kincester Kraken]] | ||
|''SOU'' | |''SOU'' | ||
| | | 66 || 33 || 3 || 3 || 27 || 203 || 209 || −6 || '''108''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | |-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | ||
|align="left"| [[Castleton Vikings]] | |align="left"| [[Castleton Vikings]] | ||
|''CEN'' | |''CEN'' | ||
| | | 66 || 30 || 4 || 4 || 28 || 224 || 221 || +3 || '''102''' | ||
|-bgcolor=# | |-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | ||
|align="left"| {{Team flag|Tellia|notext=yes}} [[Savona Sport (ice hockey club)|Savona Sport]] | |align="left"| {{Team flag|Tellia|notext=yes}} [[Savona Sport (ice hockey club)|Savona Sport]] | ||
|''INT'' | |''INT'' | ||
| | | 66 || 31 || 1 || 4 || 30 || 198 || 208 || −10 || '''99''' | ||
|- | |||
|align="left"| [[Longstoke Lions]] | |||
|''SOU'' | |||
| 66 || 25 || 9 || 4 || 28 || 203 || 219 || −16 || '''97''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| [[PB Polar Bears]] | |align="left"| [[PB Polar Bears]] | ||
|''NOR'' | |''NOR'' | ||
| | | 66 || 27 || 3 || 7 || 29 || 219 || 238 || −19 || '''94''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| [[ | |align="left"| [[Whitby Warriors]] | ||
|'' | |''NOR'' | ||
| | | 66 || 24 || 7 || 6 || 29 || 202 || 201 || +1 || '''92''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| [[Taylor Torpedoes]] | |align="left"| [[Taylor Torpedoes]] | ||
|''CEN'' | |''CEN'' | ||
| | | 66 || 27 || 4 || 2 || 33 || 197 || 233 || −36 || '''91''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| [[Clarkson Pirates]] | |align="left"| [[Clarkson Pirates]] | ||
|''NOR'' | |''NOR'' | ||
| | | 66 || 26 || 5 || 3 || 32 || 202 || 235 || −33 || '''91''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| [[Pelmanby Penguins]] | |align="left"| [[Pelmanby Penguins]] | ||
|''NOR'' | |''NOR'' | ||
| | | 66 || 24 || 3 || 3 || 36 || 223 || 220 || +3 || '''81''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| [[Harlby Hawks]] | |align="left"| [[Harlby Hawks]] | ||
|''SOU'' | |''SOU'' | ||
| | | 66 || 22 || 4 || 6 || 34 || 199 || 229 || −30 || '''80''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| [[Deacon Thunder]] | |align="left"| [[Deacon Thunder]] | ||
|''SOU'' | |''SOU'' | ||
| | | 66 || 19 || 6 || 5 || 36 || 207 || 228 || −21 || '''74''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| {{Team flag|New Vaduz|name=NV Devils}} | |align="left"| {{Team flag|New Vaduz|name=NV Devils}} | ||
|''INT'' | |''INT'' | ||
| | | 66 || 15 || 4 || 6 || 41 || 169 || 282 || −113 || '''59''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| [[West Grinstead Wasps]] | |align="left"| [[West Grinstead Wasps]] | ||
|''SOU'' | |''SOU'' | ||
| | | 66 || 10 || 7 || 10 || 39 || 187 || 269 || −82 || '''54''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| [[Eastmoor Archers]] | |align="left"| [[Eastmoor Archers]] | ||
|''CEN'' | |''CEN'' | ||
| | | 66 || 12 || 0 || 6 || 48 || 164 || 261 || −97 || '''42''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| {{Team flag|Incontinentia|name=Plennomorets Chetgavan}} | |align="left"| {{Team flag|Incontinentia|name=Plennomorets Chetgavan}} | ||
|''INT'' | |''INT'' | ||
| | | 66 || 10 || 3 || 3 || 50 || 166 || 301 || −135 || '''39''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
<small> | |||
* After finishing with identical points, [[Newcastle Leopards]] and [[Tow Law Bears]] faced tie-breaking criteria. They were split by their head to head record, with Newcastle's 6 points from their shared matches beating Tow Law's 0 points. | |||
*After finishing with identical points, [[Clarkson Pirates]] and [[Taylor Torpedoes]] faced tie-breaking criteria. As both teams gained 3 points each from their shared matches, they were split by the higher number of regulation wins, with Taylor's 27 beating Clarkson's 26.</small> | |||
===Conference standings=== | ===Conference standings=== | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|align="left"| [[Bisminster Battalion]] | |align="left"| [[Bisminster Battalion]] | ||
| | | 30 || 25 || 1 || 0 || 4 || 144 || 81 || +63 || '''77''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | |-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | ||
|align="left"| [[Hanseong Stingrays]] | |align="left"| [[Hanseong Stingrays]] | ||
| | | 30 || 14 || 3 || 3 || 10 || 106 || 93 || +13 || '''51''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| [[Whitby Warriors]] | |align="left"| [[Whitby Warriors]] | ||
| | | 30 || 12 || 5 || 3 || 10 || 90 || 98 || −8 || '''49''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| [[Pelmanby Penguins]] | |align="left"| [[Pelmanby Penguins]] | ||
| | | 30 || 9 || 2 || 4 || 15 || 99 || 110 || −11 || '''35''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| [[Clarkson Pirates]] | |align="left"| [[Clarkson Pirates]] | ||
| | | 30 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 18 || 87 || 119 || −32 || '''33''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| [[PB Polar Bears]] | |align="left"| [[PB Polar Bears]] | ||
| | | 30 || 8 || 1 || 2 || 19 || 89 || 112 || −23 || '''28''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|align="left"| [[Nafferton Panthers]] | |align="left"| [[Nafferton Panthers]] | ||
| | | 30 || 23 || 4 || 0 || 3 || 122 || 64 || +58 || '''77''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|align="left"| [[Mercury Hornets]] | |align="left"| [[Mercury Hornets]] | ||
| | | 30 || 18 || 0 || 5 || 7 || 104 || 81 || +23 || '''59''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | |||
|align="left"| [[Kuiper Jets]] | |||
| 30 || 13 || 3 || 1 || 13 || 96 || 97 || −1 || '''46''' | |||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | |-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | ||
|align="left"| [[Castleton Vikings]] | |align="left"| [[Castleton Vikings]] | ||
| | | 30 || 13 || 0 || 2 || 15 || 87 || 94 || −7 || '''41''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| [[Taylor Torpedoes]] | |align="left"| [[Taylor Torpedoes]] | ||
| | | 30 || 11 || 1 || 0 || 18 || 81 || 103 || −22 || '''35''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| [[Eastmoor Archers]] | |align="left"| [[Eastmoor Archers]] | ||
| | | 30 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 26 || 64 || 115 || −51 || '''12''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
! width="40" | GD | ! width="40" | GD | ||
! width="40" | Pts | ! width="40" | Pts | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |||
|align="left"| [[Tow Law Bears]] | |||
| 30 || 18 || 2 || 3 || 7 || 103 || 75 || +28 || '''61''' | |||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | |-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | ||
|align="left"| [[Kincester Kraken]] | |align="left"| [[Kincester Kraken]] | ||
| | | 30 || 19 || 2 || 0 || 9 || 110 || 81 || +29 || '''61''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| [[Longstoke Lions]] | |align="left"| [[Longstoke Lions]] | ||
| | | 30 || 12 || 8 || 1 || 9 || 102 || 94 || +8 || '''53''' | ||
|- | |||
|align="left"| [[Deacon Thunder]] | |||
| 30 || 10 || 2 || 3 || 15 || 82 || 89 || −7 || '''37''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| [[Harlby Hawks]] | |align="left"| [[Harlby Hawks]] | ||
| | | 30 || 9 || 2 || 4 || 15 || 90 || 114 || −24 || '''35''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| [[West Grinstead Wasps]] | |align="left"| [[West Grinstead Wasps]] | ||
| | | 30 || 3 || 3 || 7 || 16 || 82 || 116 || −34 || '''23''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
<small> | |||
* After finishing with identical points, [[Kincester Kraken]] and [[Tow Law Bears]] faced tie-breaking criteria. They were split by their head to head record, with Tow Law's 12 points from their shared matches beating Kincester's 6 points. | |||
</small> | |||
====International Conference==== | ====International Conference==== | ||
Line 252: | Line 255: | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|align="left"| {{Team flag|Senya|name=Dyas Stiks}} | |align="left"| {{Team flag|Senya|name=Dyas Stiks}} | ||
| | | 30 || 20 || 2 || 1 || 7 || 115 || 69 || +44 || '''65''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|align="left"| {{Team flag|Craitland|name=Craitish Cosmos}} | |align="left"| {{Team flag|Craitland|name=Craitish Cosmos}} | ||
| | | 30 || 19 || 2 || 1 || 8 || 110 || 82 || +28 || '''62''' | ||
|-bgcolor=# | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|align="left"| {{Team flag|Tellia|notext=yes}} [[Savona Sport (ice hockey club)|Savona Sport]] | |align="left"| {{Team flag|Tellia|notext=yes}} [[Savona Sport (ice hockey club)|Savona Sport]] | ||
| | | 30 || 17 || 1 || 2 || 10 || 97 || 85 || +12 || '''55''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|align="left"| {{Team flag|Kingdom of Nova England|name=Newcastle Leopards}} | |align="left"| {{Team flag|Kingdom of Nova England|name=Newcastle Leopards}} | ||
| | | 30 || 13 || 3 || 3 || 11 || 117 || 91 || +26 || '''48''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| {{Team flag|New Vaduz|name=NV Devils}} | |align="left"| {{Team flag|New Vaduz|name=NV Devils}} | ||
| | | 30 || 6 || 2 || 2 || 20 || 75 || 125 || −50 || '''24''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| {{Team flag|Incontinentia|name=Plennomorets Chetgavan}} | |align="left"| {{Team flag|Incontinentia|name=Plennomorets Chetgavan}} | ||
| | | 30 || 5 || 0 || 1 || 24 || 65 || 127 || −62 || '''16''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:16, 19 March 2019
The 2018–19 Mercury Elite Hockey League is the third season of the Mercury Elite Hockey League, the premier ice hockey league in Mercury. The league will expand from 12 teams to 24, with 6 new Mercurian clubs joining, as well as 6 international clubs.
Qualification
Qualification for the MCHL will be determined according to the following criteria:
- Craitish Cosmos and Dyas Stiks qualify automatically
- Regular season champions
- Play-off champions
- Northern, Central and Southern Conference champions, next two best teams from the International Conference, barring Craitish Cosmos and Dyas Stiks.
- If any team qualifies through more than one of the above criteria, then the remaining berths will be allocated to the highest-placed teams in the overall standings.
Regular season
The league's 24 teams play a 66-game schedule from August 2018 to March 2019. Each team plays every other team in the league twice, and each team in their conference a further four times. At the end of the season, the four conference winners advance to the play-offs in addition to the eight next-highest ranked teams in the overall standings.
Legend | |
---|---|
Qualified to play-offs and MCHL | |
Qualified to play-offs |
Club | Conf. | GP | RW | OW | OL | RL | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bisminster Battalion | NOR | 66 | 51 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 308 | 181 | +127 | 158 |
Nafferton Panthers | CEN | 66 | 47 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 282 | 164 | +118 | 157 |
Mercury Hornets | CEN | 66 | 46 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 265 | 176 | +89 | 147 |
Dyas Stiks | INT | 66 | 41 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 260 | 174 | +86 | 140 |
Kuiper Jets | CEN | 66 | 38 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 242 | 199 | +43 | 127 |
Hanseong Stingrays | NOR | 66 | 33 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 245 | 199 | +46 | 121 |
Craitish Cosmos | INT | 66 | 33 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 224 | 202 | +22 | 110 |
Newcastle Leopards | INT | 66 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 245 | 216 | +29 | 109 |
Tow Law Bears | SOU | 66 | 33 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 231 | 194 | +37 | 109 |
Kincester Kraken | SOU | 66 | 33 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 203 | 209 | −6 | 108 |
Castleton Vikings | CEN | 66 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 224 | 221 | +3 | 102 |
Savona Sport | INT | 66 | 31 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 198 | 208 | −10 | 99 |
Longstoke Lions | SOU | 66 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 28 | 203 | 219 | −16 | 97 |
PB Polar Bears | NOR | 66 | 27 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 219 | 238 | −19 | 94 |
Whitby Warriors | NOR | 66 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 29 | 202 | 201 | +1 | 92 |
Taylor Torpedoes | CEN | 66 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 197 | 233 | −36 | 91 |
Clarkson Pirates | NOR | 66 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 32 | 202 | 235 | −33 | 91 |
Pelmanby Penguins | NOR | 66 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 223 | 220 | +3 | 81 |
Harlby Hawks | SOU | 66 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 199 | 229 | −30 | 80 |
Deacon Thunder | SOU | 66 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 36 | 207 | 228 | −21 | 74 |
NV Devils | INT | 66 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 41 | 169 | 282 | −113 | 59 |
West Grinstead Wasps | SOU | 66 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 39 | 187 | 269 | −82 | 54 |
Eastmoor Archers | CEN | 66 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 48 | 164 | 261 | −97 | 42 |
Plennomorets Chetgavan | INT | 66 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 50 | 166 | 301 | −135 | 39 |
- After finishing with identical points, Newcastle Leopards and Tow Law Bears faced tie-breaking criteria. They were split by their head to head record, with Newcastle's 6 points from their shared matches beating Tow Law's 0 points.
- After finishing with identical points, Clarkson Pirates and Taylor Torpedoes faced tie-breaking criteria. As both teams gained 3 points each from their shared matches, they were split by the higher number of regulation wins, with Taylor's 27 beating Clarkson's 26.
Conference standings
Northern Conference
Club | GP | RW | OW | OL | RL | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bisminster Battalion | 30 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 144 | 81 | +63 | 77 |
Hanseong Stingrays | 30 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 106 | 93 | +13 | 51 |
Whitby Warriors | 30 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 90 | 98 | −8 | 49 |
Pelmanby Penguins | 30 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 99 | 110 | −11 | 35 |
Clarkson Pirates | 30 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 87 | 119 | −32 | 33 |
PB Polar Bears | 30 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 89 | 112 | −23 | 28 |
Central Conference
Club | GP | RW | OW | OL | RL | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nafferton Panthers | 30 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 122 | 64 | +58 | 77 |
Mercury Hornets | 30 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 104 | 81 | +23 | 59 |
Kuiper Jets | 30 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 96 | 97 | −1 | 46 |
Castleton Vikings | 30 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 87 | 94 | −7 | 41 |
Taylor Torpedoes | 30 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 81 | 103 | −22 | 35 |
Eastmoor Archers | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 64 | 115 | −51 | 12 |
Southern Conference
Club | GP | RW | OW | OL | RL | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tow Law Bears | 30 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 103 | 75 | +28 | 61 |
Kincester Kraken | 30 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 110 | 81 | +29 | 61 |
Longstoke Lions | 30 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 102 | 94 | +8 | 53 |
Deacon Thunder | 30 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 82 | 89 | −7 | 37 |
Harlby Hawks | 30 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 90 | 114 | −24 | 35 |
West Grinstead Wasps | 30 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 82 | 116 | −34 | 23 |
- After finishing with identical points, Kincester Kraken and Tow Law Bears faced tie-breaking criteria. They were split by their head to head record, with Tow Law's 12 points from their shared matches beating Kincester's 6 points.
International Conference
Club | GP | RW | OW | OL | RL | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dyas Stiks | 30 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 115 | 69 | +44 | 65 |
Craitish Cosmos | 30 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 110 | 82 | +28 | 62 |
Savona Sport | 30 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 97 | 85 | +12 | 55 |
Newcastle Leopards | 30 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 117 | 91 | +26 | 48 |
NV Devils | 30 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 75 | 125 | −50 | 24 |
Plennomorets Chetgavan | 30 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 65 | 127 | −62 | 16 |
Play-offs
Qualifying play-offs
The qualifying play-offs will be played over two legs in March 2019. The four conference winners will advance directly to the quarter-finals.
19 March 2019
|
– | ||
---|---|---|
21 March 2019
|
– | ||
---|---|---|
19 March 2019
|
– | ||
---|---|---|
21 March 2019
|
– | ||
---|---|---|
19 March 2019
|
– | ||
---|---|---|
21 March 2019
|
– | ||
---|---|---|
19 March 2019
|
– | ||
---|---|---|
21 March 2019
|
– | ||
---|---|---|
Quarter-finals
The quarter-finals will be played over two legs in March 2019.
23 March 2019
|
– | ||
---|---|---|
24 March 2019
|
– | ||
---|---|---|
23 March 2019
|
– | ||
---|---|---|
24 March 2019
|
– | ||
---|---|---|
23 March 2019
|
– | ||
---|---|---|
24 March 2019
|
– | ||
---|---|---|
23 March 2019
|
– | ||
---|---|---|
24 March 2019
|
– | ||
---|---|---|
Semi-finals
The semi-finals will be played on the 30th March 2019 at the Mercury Ice Arena in Mercury.
30 March 2019
|
– | ||
---|---|---|
Mercury Ice Arena, Mercury
|
30 March 2019
|
– | ||
---|---|---|
Mercury Ice Arena, Mercury
|
Final
31 March 2019
|
– | ||
---|---|---|
Mercury Ice Arena, Mercury
|
|