Dan Brozal: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|align=center|'''2'''–0 | |align=center|'''2'''–0 | ||
|align=center|3–0 | |align=center|3–0 | ||
|Friendly | |rowspan=2|Friendly | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|3 | |||
|align=center|27 July 2014 | |||
|[[MicroArena]], [[New Jucărești]] | |||
|{{team flag|Juclandia|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''2'''–0 | |||
|align=center|2–0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Football players]] | [[Category:Football players]] | ||
[[Category:Senyan footballers]] | [[Category:Senyan footballers]] | ||
Latest revision as of 12:19, 27 February 2022
| Personal information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Full name | Dan Brozal | ||
| Place of birth | Dyas, Senya | ||
| Playing position | Forward | ||
| Club information | |||
| Current club | |||
| Number | 1 | ||
| Senior career | |||
| Years | Team | Apps | (Gls)* |
| 2012– | |||
| International career | |||
| 2012– | 11 | (4) | |
| * Appearances (Goals) Player has received at least one call-up for any emboldened national teams | |||
Dan Brozal is a Senyan footballer who currently plays for Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets in Senya.
International goals
| No. | Date | Venue | Opponent | Score | Result | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 June 2014 | Holy Stadium of Templar, Krey'Aken | 1–0 | 3–1 | 2014 FMF World Cup qualification | |
| 2 | 14 June 2014 | The Walks, King's Lynn | 2–0 | 3–0 | Friendly | |
| 3 | 27 July 2014 | MicroArena, New Jucărești | 2–0 | 2–0 |