Nova English Military Equipment: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kingjosephus (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kingjosephus (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[N.E.W L-10 APC]] | | [[N.E.W. L-10 APC]] | ||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | | [[Nova English Weapons]] | ||
| [[wikipedia:Armoured_personnel_carrier|Armoured Personnel Carrier]] | | [[wikipedia:Armoured_personnel_carrier|Armoured Personnel Carrier]] | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Assault_rifle|Assault rifle]] | | [[wikipedia:Assault_rifle|Assault rifle]] | ||
| [[File:Ondrysen.png|200px]] | | [[File:Ondrysen.png|200px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ondrysen Feorweg Marksman-Rifle]] | |||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | |||
| [[wikipedia:Designated marksman rifle|Designated marksman rifle]] | |||
| [[File:OndrysenF.png|200px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 179: | Line 186: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Anti-tank_weapon|Anti-Tank Weapon]] | | [[wikipedia:Anti-tank_weapon|Anti-Tank Weapon]] | ||
| [[File:Newmilan.png|200px]] | | [[File:Newmilan.png|200px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [http://micras.org/wiki/images/7/73/NEDonation.png Malus PLU] | |||
| Kalgachi Weapons Tech | |||
| [[wikipedia:Anti-tank_weapon|Anti-Tank Weapon]] | |||
| [[File:MalusNE.png|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [http://micras.org/wiki/images/7/73/NEDonation.png Burdock SAM System] | |||
| Kalgachi Weapons Tech | |||
| [[Surface to Air Missile System]] | |||
| [[File:BurdockNE.png|200px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Military]][[Category:Nova England]] | [[Category:Military]][[Category:Nova England]] | ||