Nova English Military Equipment: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kingjosephus (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Kingjosephus (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[N.E.W R-06 MBT]] | | [[N.E.W. R-06 MBT]] | ||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | | [[Nova English Weapons]] | ||
| [[wikipedia:Main battle tank|Main battle tank]] | | [[wikipedia:Main battle tank|Main battle tank]] | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[N.E.W L-10 APC]] | | [[N.E.W. L-10 APC]] | ||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | | [[Nova English Weapons]] | ||
| [[wikipedia:Armoured_personnel_carrier|Armoured Personnel Carrier]] | | [[wikipedia:Armoured_personnel_carrier|Armoured Personnel Carrier]] | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[N.E.W FA-12 Jeep]] | | [[N.E.W. FA-12 Jeep]] | ||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | | [[Nova English Weapons]] | ||
| Protected Patrol Vehicle | | Protected Patrol Vehicle | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[N.E.W R-025 Howitzer]] | | [[N.E.W. R-025 Howitzer]] | ||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | | [[Nova English Weapons]] | ||
| [[wikipedia:Self-propelled_artillery|Self-Propelled Artillery]] | | [[wikipedia:Self-propelled_artillery|Self-Propelled Artillery]] | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[N.E.W Blaecscúr MRLS]] | | [[N.E.W. Blaecscúr MRLS]] | ||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | | [[Nova English Weapons]] | ||
| [[wikipedia:Rocket_artillery|Rocket Artillery]] | | [[wikipedia:Rocket_artillery|Rocket Artillery]] | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[N.E.W AAMM launcher]] | | [[N.E.W. AAMM launcher]] | ||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | | [[Nova English Weapons]] | ||
| [[wikipedia:Anti-aircraft_warfare|Air Defense]] | | [[wikipedia:Anti-aircraft_warfare|Air Defense]] | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[N.E.W JAS Níedgráp Multi-role Jet]] | | [[N.E.W. JAS Níedgráp Multi-role Jet]] | ||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | | [[Nova English Weapons]] | ||
| [[wikipedia:Multirole_combat_aircraft|Multi-Role Combat Aircraft]] | | [[wikipedia:Multirole_combat_aircraft|Multi-Role Combat Aircraft]] | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[N.E.W B-1 Wígár]] | | [[N.E.W. B-1 Wígár]] | ||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | | [[Nova English Weapons]] | ||
| [[wikipedia:Heavy_bomber|Heavy Bomber]] | | [[wikipedia:Heavy_bomber|Heavy Bomber]] | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[N.E.W R-10 Attack Helicopter]] | | [[N.E.W. R-10 Attack Helicopter]] | ||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | | [[Nova English Weapons]] | ||
| [[wikipedia:Attack_helicopter|Attack Helicopter]] | | [[wikipedia:Attack_helicopter|Attack Helicopter]] | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[N.E.W L-15 Multi-Role Helicopter]] | | [[N.E.W. L-15 Multi-Role Helicopter]] | ||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | | [[Nova English Weapons]] | ||
| [[wikipedia:Utility_helicopter|Utility Helicopter]] | | [[wikipedia:Utility_helicopter|Utility Helicopter]] | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[N.E.W L-30 Heavy Transport Helicopter]] | | [[N.E.W. L-30 Heavy Transport Helicopter]] | ||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | | [[Nova English Weapons]] | ||
| [[wikipedia:Military_transport_aircraft|Heavy Lift Helicopter]] | | [[wikipedia:Military_transport_aircraft|Heavy Lift Helicopter]] | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[N.E.W 9mm]] | | [[N.E.W. 9mm]] | ||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | | [[Nova English Weapons]] | ||
| [[wikipedia:Semi-automatic_pistol|Semi-automatic pistol]] | | [[wikipedia:Semi-automatic_pistol|Semi-automatic pistol]] | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[N.E.W G36 Range]] | | [[Ondrysen Feorweg Marksman-Rifle]] | ||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | |||
| [[wikipedia:Designated marksman rifle|Designated marksman rifle]] | |||
| [[File:OndrysenF.png|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[N.E.W. G36 Range]] | |||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | | [[Nova English Weapons]] | ||
| [[wikipedia:Assault_rifle|Assault rifle]] | | [[wikipedia:Assault_rifle|Assault rifle]] | ||
| Line 147: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[N.E.W S92 Sniper Rifle]] | | [[N.E.W. S92 Sniper Rifle]] | ||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | | [[Nova English Weapons]] | ||
| [[wikipedia:sniper_rifle|Sniper rifle]] | | [[wikipedia:sniper_rifle|Sniper rifle]] | ||
| Line 154: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[N.E.W SMG5]] | | [[N.E.W. SMG5]] | ||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | | [[Nova English Weapons]] | ||
| [[wikipedia:submachine_gun|Sub-machine Gun]] | | [[wikipedia:submachine_gun|Sub-machine Gun]] | ||
| Line 161: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[N.E.W BRENC-20]] | | [[N.E.W. BRENC-20]] | ||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | | [[Nova English Weapons]] | ||
| [[wikipedia:Assault_rifle|Assault rifle]] | | [[wikipedia:Assault_rifle|Assault rifle]] | ||
| Line 168: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[N.E.W GPMG]] | | [[N.E.W. GPMG]] | ||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | | [[Nova English Weapons]] | ||
| [[wikipedia:General-purpose_machine_gun|General-Purpose Machine Gun]] | | [[wikipedia:General-purpose_machine_gun|General-Purpose Machine Gun]] | ||
| Line 175: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[N.E.W MILAN]] | | [[N.E.W. MILAN]] | ||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | | [[Nova English Weapons]] | ||
| [[wikipedia:Anti-tank_weapon|Anti-Tank Weapon]] | | [[wikipedia:Anti-tank_weapon|Anti-Tank Weapon]] | ||
| [[File:Newmilan.png|200px]] | | [[File:Newmilan.png|200px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [http://micras.org/wiki/images/7/73/NEDonation.png Malus PLU] | |||
| Kalgachi Weapons Tech | |||
| [[wikipedia:Anti-tank_weapon|Anti-Tank Weapon]] | |||
| [[File:MalusNE.png|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [http://micras.org/wiki/images/7/73/NEDonation.png Burdock SAM System] | |||
| Kalgachi Weapons Tech | |||
| [[Surface to Air Missile System]] | |||
| [[File:BurdockNE.png|200px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Military]][[Category:Nova England]] | [[Category:Military]][[Category:Nova England]] | ||