The Hexarchy national women's football team: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| First game = {{team flag-rt|The Hexarchy|nolink=yes}} 0–3 {{team flag|Sanpantul|women's football}} | | First game = {{team flag-rt|The Hexarchy|nolink=yes}} 0–3 {{team flag|Sanpantul|women's football}} | ||
| Largest win = {{team flag-rt| | | Largest win = {{team flag-rt|Hurmu|women's football}} 1–4 {{team flag|The Hexarchy|nolink=yes}} | ||
| Largest loss = {{team flag-rt|The Hexarchy|nolink=yes}} 0–3 {{team flag|Sanpantul|women's football}}<br>{{team flag-rt|The Hexarchy|nolink=yes}} 0–3 {{team flagn|Çakaristan|women's football}} | | Largest loss = {{team flag-rt|The Hexarchy|nolink=yes}} 0–3 {{team flag|Sanpantul|women's football}}<br>{{team flag-rt|The Hexarchy|nolink=yes}} 0–3 {{team flagn|Çakaristan|women's football}} | ||
| World cup apps = | | World cup apps = | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106917#p106917] | |[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106917#p106917] | ||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|04/03/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[Tea Cup]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Jangala Stadium}}, [[Keruliya]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Shireroth|women's football}} | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106954#p106954] | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|08/03/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[Tea Cup]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Jangala Stadium}}, [[Keruliya]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Lac Glacei|women's football}} | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106967#p106967] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:National women's football teams]] | [[Category:National women's football teams]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:34, 8 March 2025
| | |
| Nickname(s) | The Eagles |
|---|---|
| Home stadium | Kobol Stadium |
| First intermicronational | |
|
The Hexarchy | |
| Biggest win | |
|
Hurmu | |
| Biggest defeat | |
|
The Hexarchy The Hexarchy | |
The The Hexarchy national women's football team is the women's football team which represents the micronation of Çakaristan. It is run by Çakaristan Football Federation.
As a female-only national football team, the team's results do not count as full international matches.
Chronological competitive participation
Statistics
| No. | Date | Match type | Venue | Opposition | For | Against | Ref. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GoalsPenalties | |||||||
| 1 | 12/02/2025 | Tea Cup | 0 | 3 | [1] | ||
| 2 | 16/02/2025 | Tea Cup | 0 | 3 | [2] | ||
| 3 | 20/02/2025 | Tea Cup | 0 | 1 | [3] | ||
| 4 | 24/02/2025 | Tea Cup | 4 | 1 | [4] | ||
| 5 | 04/03/2025 | Tea Cup | 0 | 1 | [5] | ||
| 6 | 08/03/2025 | Tea Cup | 0 | 0 | [6] | ||