Template:Administrative divisions of Oriental Taemhwan: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 87: Line 87:
!
!
!colspan="6" |[[Tsunadenai District]]
!colspan="6" |[[Tsunadenai District]]
|
|
| ||
| || || || ||
| style="text-align:right"|
|
|-
!
!colspan="6" |[[Ïeu'ryádoche District]]
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 166: Line 157:
|-
|-
!
!
!colspan="6" |[[Kanthō-Keinetsu and Amsterdam Islands District]]
!colspan="6" |[[Héi'an District]]
| [[Martin-de-Viviès]]
| [[Martin-de-Viviès]]
|  
|  

Latest revision as of 15:24, 13 December 2024