Marcello Suraci: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
LoZar (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{{Infobox football biography | playername = {{PAGENAME}} | image =200px | fullname = {{PAGENAME}} | yearofbirth = 1995 | cityofbirth..."
 
OlegnalehciM (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
| countryofbirth = [[Vegno]]
| countryofbirth = [[Vegno]]
| position      = [[wikipedia:Striker (association football)|Striker]]
| position      = [[wikipedia:Striker (association football)|Striker]]
| currentclub    = {{team flag|Vegno|name=F.C. Cossa Perfection}}
| currentclub    = {{team flag|Vegno|name=US Puri Agropl}}
| clubnumber    = 9
| clubnumber    = 9
| years1        = 2022–
| years1        = 2022
|clubs1 = {{team flag|Vegno|name=F.C. Cossa Perfection}}
|clubs1 = {{team flag|Vegno|name=F.C. Cossa Perfection}}
|caps1          = 11
|caps1          = 11
|goals1          = 4
|goals1          = 4
| years2        =
| years2        = 2022–
| clubs2        =  
| clubs2        = {{team flag|Vegno|name=US Puri Agropl}}
| years3        =   
| years3        =   
| clubs3        =  
| clubs3        =  
Line 23: Line 23:
| nationalyears3 =  |nationalteam3 =  |nationalcaps3 = |nationalgoals3 = }}
| nationalyears3 =  |nationalteam3 =  |nationalcaps3 = |nationalgoals3 = }}


'''Marcello Suraci''' (born 12 April 1995) is a [[Vegno|Vegnese]] footballer who plays as a striker for [[F.C. Cossa Perfection]].
'''Marcello Suraci''' (born 12 April 1995) is a [[Vegno|Vegnese]] footballer who plays as a striker for [[US Puri Agropl]]


==Career Statistics==
==Career Statistics==
Line 45: Line 45:
!Goals
!Goals
!Apps
!Apps
!Goals
! Goals
!Apps
!Apps
!Goals
!Goals
Line 58: Line 58:
| colspan="2" |–
| colspan="2" |–
| colspan="2" |–
| colspan="2" |–
|13
|13  
|4
|4
|-
|[[US Puri Agropl]]
|[[2022–23 Lega A Vegnese|2022–23]]
|[[Lega A Vegnese]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
! colspan="3" |Career total
! colspan="3" |Career total
Line 76: Line 90:
[[Category:Vegno]]
[[Category:Vegno]]
[[Category:Football players]]
[[Category:Football players]]
[[Category:People of Vegno]]
[[Category:Athletes of Vegno]]
[[Category:Football Players of Vegno]]

Latest revision as of 21:47, 24 August 2023

Marcello Suraci
Personal information
Full nameMarcello Suraci
Year of birth1995
Place of birthCossaVegno
Playing positionStriker
Club information
Current clubVegno US Puri Agropl
Number9
Senior career
YearsTeamApps(Gls)*
2022Vegno F.C. Cossa Perfection11(4)
2022–Vegno US Puri Agropl
* Appearances (Goals)
Player has received at least one call-up for any emboldened national teams

Marcello Suraci (born 12 April 1995) is a Vegnese footballer who plays as a striker for US Puri Agropl

Career Statistics

Club

Club Season League National Cup Continental Other Total
Division Apps Goals Apps Goals Apps Goals Apps Goals Apps Goals
F.C. Cossa Perfection 2022 Lega A Vegnese 11 4 2 0 13 4
US Puri Agropl 2022–23 Lega A Vegnese
Career total 11 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 13 4