Blore Heath Marketplace: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Bassarid Article}}
The '''Blore Heath Marketplace''' provides an up-to-date overview of all major transactions which occur within the [[Port of Blore Heath]].  
The '''Blore Heath Marketplace''' provides an up-to-date overview of all major transactions which occur within the [[Port of Blore Heath]].  


Line 27: Line 28:
| 1,940 Polis
| 1,940 Polis
| -
| -
|-
| [[Passio-Corum]]
| [[Passio-Corum]]
| Purchase
| Purchase

Latest revision as of 21:56, 20 July 2021

The Blore Heath Marketplace provides an up-to-date overview of all major transactions which occur within the Port of Blore Heath.

Recent Transactions

December, 2017

Investor Name Stock Sale/Purchase Company Name Number of Shares Sold/Purchased Value of Sale/Purchase Registered (Check by Admin)
Blore Heath Sale Blore Heath Shipping Corporation 2,000 Shares 1,940 Polis -
Passio-Corum Purchase Blore Heath Shipping Corporation 2,000 Shares 1,940 Polis -
Passio-Corum Purchase Foreign Ports of the Stripping Path 3,500 Shares 4,900 Polis -