List of 2010–11 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
!End | !End | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2010-09-02 | ||
| | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Lydveldt Jonmikeltsen}} | ||
| | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | ||
| | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | ||
| | |2010-12-31 | ||
|- | |||
|2010-09-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Gonzalo Reveillière}} | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Newport City FC}} | |||
|2011-02-28 | |||
|- | |||
|2010-05-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Santiago Javier}} | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Newport City FC}} | |||
|2011-02-28 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:34, 22 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2010–11 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2010 and 31 May 2011.
Permanent transfers
| Date | Player | From | To | Fee (M Cr) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-02 | Cr 7 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | Cr 2.5 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | Free | |||
| 2010-09-02 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2010-09-02 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2010-09-02 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2010-09-02 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2010-09-02 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2010-09-02 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2010-09-02 | Undisclosed |
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-02 | 2010-12-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2010-05-31 | 2011-02-28 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||