Difference between revisions of "Cycling at the 2018 Micras Games – Time trial"

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
 
Line 147: Line 147:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|20
 
|20
|{{team flag|Batavia|flag}} BAT-1
+
|{{team flag|Batavia|flag|old}} BAT-1
 
|1:16:01.14
 
|1:16:01.14
 
|}
 
|}

Latest revision as of 23:42, 21 June 2020


Cycling at the
2018 Micras Games
Cycling pictogram.png
Men Women
Road
  Road race     Road race  
  Time trial     Time trial  
Track
  Keirin     Keirin  
  Omnium     Omnium  
  Sprint     Sprint  
  Team pursuit     Team pursuit  
  Team sprint     Team sprint  
BMX
  BMX     BMX  
Mountain biking
  Cross-country     Cross-country  
This box: view · talk · edit

Medal summary

Rank Nation Gold Silver Bronze Total
1 Kalgachia Kalgachia 1 0 0 1
Nova England Nova England 1 0 0 1
3 Senya Senya 0 1 0 1
Tellia Tellia 0 1 0 1
5 Astaronia Astaronia 0 0 1 1
Zandarijn Zandarijn 0 0 1 1
Event Gold Silver Bronze
Men's
details
Nova England NEN-1 Tellia TEL-1 Zandarijn ZND-1
Women's
details
Kalgachia KAL-1 Senya Anna Mayor Astaronia AST-1

Men

Men's time trial
Date 7th September, 2018
Competitors 20 from 20 nations
Medallists
Gold medal icon.png NEN-1
Nova England Nova England
Silver medal icon.pngTEL-1
Tellia Tellia
Bronze medal icon.pngZND-1
Zandarijn Zandarijn
Rank Athlete Total Time
1 Nova England NEN-1 1:13:02.19
2 Tellia TEL-1 1:13:21.04
3 Zandarijn ZND-1 1:13:30.46
4 Lamantia LAM-1 1:13:37.26
5 Kalgachia KAL-1 1:13:39.29
6 Senya DES-1 1:13:44.17
7 Astaronia AST-1 1:14:00.15
8 Freeland PRF-1 1:14:03.82
9 New Vaduz NVD-1 1:14:05.77
10 Craitland CRA-1 1:14:26.34
11 Coastalis COS-1 1:14:31.08
12 Réunion REU-1 1:14:32.33
13 New Sussex NSX-1 1:14:45.96
14 Mercury MER-1 1:14:51.07
15 Florian Republic FLO-1 1:14:52.33
16 Vyktory VYK-1 1:14:59.27
17 Hoenn HON-1 1:15:21.09
18 Kingdom of Coria KOR-1 1:15:27.42
19 Galactic Wyrm Assembly GWA-1 1:15:34.28
20 Batavia BAT-1 1:16:01.14

Women

Women's time trial
Date 7th September, 2018
Competitors 20 from 20 nations
Medallists
Gold medal icon.png KAL-1
Kalgachia Kalgachia
Silver medal icon.pngAnna Mayor
Senya Senya
Bronze medal icon.pngAST-1
Astaronia Astaronia
Rank Athlete Total Time
1 Kalgachia KAL-1 Gold medal icon.png 1:27:15.43
2 Senya Anna Mayor Silver medal icon.png 1:27:21.82
3 Astaronia AST-1 Bronze medal icon.png 1:27:22.14
4 Tellia TEL-1 1:27:25.43
5 Zandarijn ZND-1 1:27:31.06
6 Jingdao DAO-1 1:27:34.63
7 New Vaduz NVD-1 1:27:36.42
8 Lamantia LAM-1 1:27:40.92
9 Freeland PRF-1 1:27:44.56
10 Mercury MER-1 1:27:49.02
11 New Sussex NSX-1 1:27:55.61
12 Nova England NEN-1 1:27:58.47
13 Coastalis COS-1 1:28:12.59
14 Hoenn HON-1 1:28:17.15
15 Craitland CRA-1 1:28:24.73
16 Birgeshir BRG-1 1:28:30.55
17 Gerenia GRN-1 1:28:41.67
18 Florian Republic FLO-1 1:28:44.06
19 Krasnarus KRS-1 1:29:07.12
20 Kingdom of Coria KOR-1 1:29:14.86