2017–18 Florian Premier League: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
!width=25|Pts | !width=25|Pts | ||
!width=200|Qualification | !width=200|Qualification | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| Blackoak Town | |style="text-align:left;"| Blackoak Town | ||
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | | |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|- | |Qualification for [[2018–19 AEFA Champions' League|Champions' League]] | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| Dragonmoor City | |style="text-align:left;"| Dragonmoor City | ||
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | | |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|Qualification for [[2018–19 AEFA Cup|AEFA Cup]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| Meadowedge Red Star | |style="text-align:left;"| Meadowedge Red Star | ||
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | | |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|rowspan="6"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| Newmarsh Rangers | |style="text-align:left;"| Newmarsh Rangers |
Revision as of 21:58, 17 June 2017
Season | 2017–18 |
---|---|
Champions | TBC |
Relegated | TBC |
AEFA Champions' League | TBC |
AEFA Cup | TBC |
2018–19 → |
The 2017–18 Florian Premier League will be the first season of the Florian Premier League.
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blackoak Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification for Champions' League |
Dragonmoor City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification for AEFA Cup |
Meadowedge Red Star | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newmarsh Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northcliff United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northsilver Galaxy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stonehall Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westlake Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |