2016–17 TaFA Challenge League B: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|align=left|[[Team 4]] | |align=left|[[Team 4]] | ||
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=5| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|align=left|[[Team 6]] | |align=left|[[Team 6]] | ||
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|align=left|[[Team 7]] | |align=left|[[Team 7]] | ||
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |8 | ||
|align=left|[[TASA]] | |align=left|[[TASA]] |
Latest revision as of 07:17, 16 June 2019
Final table
Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to Challenge League A |
2 | Team 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Team 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Team 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Team 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Team 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Team 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | TASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|