Jingdaoese census: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Rasmus (talk | contribs)
Rasmus (talk | contribs)
Line 112: Line 112:


|-
|-
| Nandao || 12 007 || 20 886 || 257 || || 4 867 020 ||  || 35 009 || '''4 935 179'''
| Liao || ??? || ??? || ??? || ??? || ||  || || '''???'''


|-
|-
Line 121: Line 121:


|-
|-
| Qundao || 26 877 || 58 700 ||  ||  || 80 864 || 120 864 ||  || '''287 305''' <----
| Xianxia || 1 005 || 22 005 || 8 080 || 39 002 || 3 || 28 || 108 || '''70 231'''  
 
|-
| Xianxia || 1 005 || 22 005 || 8 080 || 39 002 || 3 || 28 || 108 || '''70 231''' <----


|-
|-

Revision as of 12:38, 18 November 2018

1646 AN

Ethnic groups in each Zhou (1646 AN)
Jingdaoese Kildarian Batavian Apollantean Norfolkian Aryan Others Total
Bangou 2 864 002 23 083 401 104 068 1 527 333 100 080 27 678 884
Dongdao 5 027 888 300 022 10 875 12 005 4 035 5 354 825
Gong 4 893 321 1 207 988 57 002 1 007 864 6 160 182
Heliu 2 589 662 38 945 005 488 002 358 997 51 008 42 432 674
Jinkeai 268 011 108 600 28 554 008 9 086 420 38 017 039
Nandao 12 007 20 886 257 4 867 020 35 009 4 935 179
Qaoshan 204 086 15 897 700 108 977 102 54 772 16 265 637
Qianjin 3 846 660 22 108 656 10 865 17 895 1 008 25 789 26 010 873
Qundao 26 877 58 700 80 864 120 864 287 305
Shengxianxia 1 005 22 005 8 080 39 002 3 28 108 70 231
Xianbei 250 002 4 502 000 107 002 200 008 3 002 000 8 061 012
Zhaoqin 2 087 669 15 789 333 20 486 102 100 21 057 18 020 645
Dazijin 9 890 054 2 894 441 102 777 520 10 002 12 897 794
Zhongji 12 866 612 25 978 303 3 088 888 6 087 773 204 887 10 005 12 086 48 248 554
Total 44 827 856 150 917 040 32 661 287 17 420 150 5 166 794 130 897 3 316 810 254 440 834
Total (%) 17,62% 59,31% 12,84% 6,85% 2,03% 0,05% 1,30% 100,00%


1666 AN (Work in Progress, numbers not correct)

Compared to the previous census, the territory of the Jingdaoese Empire changed. The provinces Nandao, and part of Dongdao were abandoned. The province Shengxianxia was renamed into Xianxia.

Bangou: mostly unchanged Dazijin: grown substantially Dongdao: fewer inhabitants as some of the islands were abandoned Gong: mostly unchanged Heliu: mostly unchanged Jinkeai: mostly unchanged Liao: first entry Nandao: abandoned Qaoshan: mostly unchanged Qianjin: mostly unchanged Qundao: abandoned Xianbei: mostly unchanged Xianxia: grown substantially Zhaoqin: mostly unchanged Zhongji: grown substantially


Ethnic groups in each Zhou (1646 AN)
Jingdaoese Kildarian Batavian Apollantean Norfolkian Aryan Others Total
Bangou 2 864 002 23 083 401 104 068 1 527 333 100 080 27 678 884
Dazijin 9 890 054 2 894 441 102 777 520 10 002 12 897 794
Dongdao 5 027 888 300 022 10 875 12 005 4 035 5 354 825
Gong 4 893 321 1 207 988 57 002 1 007 864 6 160 182
Heliu 2 589 662 38 945 005 488 002 358 997 51 008 42 432 674
Jinkeai 268 011 108 600 28 554 008 9 086 420 38 017 039
Liao ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
Qaoshan 204 086 15 897 700 108 977 102 54 772 16 265 637
Qianjin 3 846 660 22 108 656 10 865 17 895 1 008 25 789 26 010 873
Xianxia 1 005 22 005 8 080 39 002 3 28 108 70 231
Xianbei 250 002 4 502 000 107 002 200 008 3 002 000 8 061 012
Zhaoqin 2 087 669 15 789 333 20 486 102 100 21 057 18 020 645
Zhongji 12 866 612 25 978 303 3 088 888 6 087 773 204 887 10 005 12 086 48 248 554
Total 44 827 856 150 917 040 32 661 287 17 420 150 5 166 794 130 897 3 316 810 254 440 834
Total (%) 17,62% 59,31% 12,84% 6,85% 2,03% 0,05% 1,30% 100,00%