Jingdaoese census: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with " == 1646 AN == {| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" border="1" |+ Ethnic groups in each Zhou (1646 AN) |- ! scope="col" | ! scope="col" | Jingdaoese ! scope="col" | Kild..." |
|||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
== 1666 AN == | == 1666 AN (Work in Progress, numbers not correct)== | ||
Compared to the previous census, the territory of the Jingdaoese Empire changed. The provinces Nandao, and part of Dongdao were abandoned. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" border="1" | |||
|+ Ethnic groups in each Zhou (1646 AN) | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | | |||
! scope="col" | Jingdaoese | |||
! scope="col" | Kildarian | |||
! scope="col" | Batavian | |||
! scope="col" | Apollantean | |||
! scope="col" | Norfolkian | |||
! scope="col" | Aryan | |||
! scope="col" | Others | |||
! scope="col" | '''Total''' | |||
|- | |||
| Bangou || 2 864 002 || 23 083 401 || 104 068 || 1 527 333 || || || 100 080 || '''27 678 884''' | |||
|- | |||
| Dazijin || 9 890 054 || 2 894 441 || 102 777 || 520 || || || 10 002 || '''12 897 794''' | |||
|- | |||
| Dongdao || 5 027 888 || 300 022 || 10 875 || || 12 005 || || 4 035 || '''5 354 825''' | |||
|- | |||
| Gong || 4 893 321 || 1 207 988 || 57 002 || || 1 007 || || 864 || '''6 160 182''' | |||
|- | |||
| Heliu || 2 589 662 || 38 945 005 || 488 002 || 358 997 || || || 51 008 || '''42 432 674''' | |||
|- | |||
| Jinkeai || 268 011 || 108 600 || 28 554 008 || 9 086 420 || || || || '''38 017 039''' | |||
|- | |||
| Nandao || 12 007 || 20 886 || 257 || || 4 867 020 || || 35 009 || '''4 935 179''' | |||
|- | |||
| Qaoshan || 204 086 || 15 897 700 || 108 977 || 102 || || || 54 772 || '''16 265 637''' | |||
|- | |||
| Qianjin || 3 846 660 || 22 108 656 || 10 865 || 17 895 || 1 008 || || 25 789 || '''26 010 873''' | |||
|- | |||
| Qundao || 26 877 || 58 700 || || || 80 864 || 120 864 || || '''287 305''' <---- | |||
|- | |||
| Xianxia || 1 005 || 22 005 || 8 080 || 39 002 || 3 || 28 || 108 || '''70 231''' <---- | |||
|- | |||
| Xianbei || 250 002 || 4 502 000 || 107 002 || 200 008 || || || 3 002 000 || '''8 061 012''' | |||
|- | |||
| Zhaoqin || 2 087 669 || 15 789 333 || 20 486 || 102 100 || || || 21 057 || '''18 020 645''' | |||
|- | |||
| Zhongji || 12 866 612 || 25 978 303 || 3 088 888 || 6 087 773 || 204 887 || 10 005 || 12 086 || '''48 248 554''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Total'''|| '''44 827 856''' || '''150 917 040''' || '''32 661 287''' || '''17 420 150''' || '''5 166 794''' || '''130 897''' || '''3 316 810''' || '''254 440 834''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Total (%)'''|| '''17,62%''' || '''59,31%''' || '''12,84%''' || '''6,85%''' || '''2,03%''' || '''0,05%''' || '''1,30%''' || '''100,00%''' | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:21, 18 November 2018
1646 AN
| Jingdaoese | Kildarian | Batavian | Apollantean | Norfolkian | Aryan | Others | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bangou | 2 864 002 | 23 083 401 | 104 068 | 1 527 333 | 100 080 | 27 678 884 | ||
| Dongdao | 5 027 888 | 300 022 | 10 875 | 12 005 | 4 035 | 5 354 825 | ||
| Gong | 4 893 321 | 1 207 988 | 57 002 | 1 007 | 864 | 6 160 182 | ||
| Heliu | 2 589 662 | 38 945 005 | 488 002 | 358 997 | 51 008 | 42 432 674 | ||
| Jinkeai | 268 011 | 108 600 | 28 554 008 | 9 086 420 | 38 017 039 | |||
| Nandao | 12 007 | 20 886 | 257 | 4 867 020 | 35 009 | 4 935 179 | ||
| Qaoshan | 204 086 | 15 897 700 | 108 977 | 102 | 54 772 | 16 265 637 | ||
| Qianjin | 3 846 660 | 22 108 656 | 10 865 | 17 895 | 1 008 | 25 789 | 26 010 873 | |
| Qundao | 26 877 | 58 700 | 80 864 | 120 864 | 287 305 | |||
| Shengxianxia | 1 005 | 22 005 | 8 080 | 39 002 | 3 | 28 | 108 | 70 231 |
| Xianbei | 250 002 | 4 502 000 | 107 002 | 200 008 | 3 002 000 | 8 061 012 | ||
| Zhaoqin | 2 087 669 | 15 789 333 | 20 486 | 102 100 | 21 057 | 18 020 645 | ||
| Zijin (including Zijinlin) | 9 890 054 | 2 894 441 | 102 777 | 520 | 10 002 | 12 897 794 | ||
| Zhongji | 12 866 612 | 25 978 303 | 3 088 888 | 6 087 773 | 204 887 | 10 005 | 12 086 | 48 248 554 |
| Total | 44 827 856 | 150 917 040 | 32 661 287 | 17 420 150 | 5 166 794 | 130 897 | 3 316 810 | 254 440 834 |
| Total (%) | 17,62% | 59,31% | 12,84% | 6,85% | 2,03% | 0,05% | 1,30% | 100,00% |
1666 AN (Work in Progress, numbers not correct)
Compared to the previous census, the territory of the Jingdaoese Empire changed. The provinces Nandao, and part of Dongdao were abandoned.
| Jingdaoese | Kildarian | Batavian | Apollantean | Norfolkian | Aryan | Others | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bangou | 2 864 002 | 23 083 401 | 104 068 | 1 527 333 | 100 080 | 27 678 884 | ||
| Dazijin | 9 890 054 | 2 894 441 | 102 777 | 520 | 10 002 | 12 897 794 | ||
| Dongdao | 5 027 888 | 300 022 | 10 875 | 12 005 | 4 035 | 5 354 825 | ||
| Gong | 4 893 321 | 1 207 988 | 57 002 | 1 007 | 864 | 6 160 182 | ||
| Heliu | 2 589 662 | 38 945 005 | 488 002 | 358 997 | 51 008 | 42 432 674 | ||
| Jinkeai | 268 011 | 108 600 | 28 554 008 | 9 086 420 | 38 017 039 | |||
| Nandao | 12 007 | 20 886 | 257 | 4 867 020 | 35 009 | 4 935 179 | ||
| Qaoshan | 204 086 | 15 897 700 | 108 977 | 102 | 54 772 | 16 265 637 | ||
| Qianjin | 3 846 660 | 22 108 656 | 10 865 | 17 895 | 1 008 | 25 789 | 26 010 873 | |
| Qundao | 26 877 | 58 700 | 80 864 | 120 864 | 287 305 <---- | |||
| Xianxia | 1 005 | 22 005 | 8 080 | 39 002 | 3 | 28 | 108 | 70 231 <---- |
| Xianbei | 250 002 | 4 502 000 | 107 002 | 200 008 | 3 002 000 | 8 061 012 | ||
| Zhaoqin | 2 087 669 | 15 789 333 | 20 486 | 102 100 | 21 057 | 18 020 645 | ||
| Zhongji | 12 866 612 | 25 978 303 | 3 088 888 | 6 087 773 | 204 887 | 10 005 | 12 086 | 48 248 554 |
| Total | 44 827 856 | 150 917 040 | 32 661 287 | 17 420 150 | 5 166 794 | 130 897 | 3 316 810 | 254 440 834 |
| Total (%) | 17,62% | 59,31% | 12,84% | 6,85% | 2,03% | 0,05% | 1,30% | 100,00% |