Kasterburger Handelsregister: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Atoomkracht.png|80px]]||Atoomkracht||Electricity, Nuclear Energy||Litkov, Porolia||1656||H5601 | |[[File:Atoomkracht.png|80px]]||Atoomkracht||Electricity, Nuclear Energy||Litkov, Porolia||1656||H5601 | ||
|- | |||
|[[file:ESB Logistics Kasterburg.png|80px]]||ESB Logistics Kasterburg||Logistics services||Daschau, Porolia||1664||H5805 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:KHM.png|80px]]||Kasterburger Handelsmaatschappij||Banking, Financial Services, Merchant Shipping||Nieuw Ingelheim, Ostesia||1656||H5602 | |[[File:KHM.png|80px]]||Kasterburger Handelsmaatschappij||Banking, Financial Services, Merchant Shipping||Nieuw Ingelheim, Ostesia||1656||H5602 | ||
Revision as of 14:21, 11 September 2018
The Kasterburger Handelsregister is the trade registry of the Kasterburg Republic. Only registred companies are allowed to open business within the republic.
List of Registred Companies
Registred Foreign Companies
| Company Logo | Company Name | Products & Services | Company headquarters | Registry date | Handelsnummer |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iron Company | Financial Services, Mining, Commercial Air Services, Merchant Shipping, Colonial Ventures |
Blackstone, Blackstone | 1658 | HB5802 | |
| ESB-Jörmungandr Group | Commodity Services, Logistic Services, Outsourcing Services, Financial Services, Security, Colonial Ventures |
Teldrin, Goldshire | 1664 | HB5804 |