Kasterburger Handelsregister: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:IronCompanyLogo.png|80px]]||Iron Company||Financial Services, Mining, Commercial Air Services,<br> Merchant Shipping, Colonial Ventures||Blackstone, Blackstone||1658||HB5802 | |[[File:IronCompanyLogo.png|80px]]||Iron Company||Financial Services, Mining, Commercial Air Services,<br> Merchant Shipping, Colonial Ventures||Blackstone, Blackstone||1658||HB5802 | ||
|- | |||
|[[file:ESB.png|80px]]||[[ESB-Jörmungandr Group]]||Commodity Services, Logistic Services, Outsourcing Services,<br/> Financial Services, Security, Colonial Ventures||Teldrin, Goldshire||1664||HB5804 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:40, 11 September 2018
The Kasterburger Handelsregister is the trade registry of the Kasterburg Republic. Only registred companies are allowed to open business within the republic.
List of Registred Companies
Registred Foreign Companies
| Company Logo | Company Name | Products & Services | Company headquarters | Registry date | Handelsnummer |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iron Company | Financial Services, Mining, Commercial Air Services, Merchant Shipping, Colonial Ventures |
Blackstone, Blackstone | 1658 | HB5802 | |
| ESB-Jörmungandr Group | Commodity Services, Logistic Services, Outsourcing Services, Financial Services, Security, Colonial Ventures |
Teldrin, Goldshire | 1664 | HB5804 |