Nova English Military Equipment: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kingjosephus (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kingjosephus (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Main battle tank|Main battle tank]] | | [[wikipedia:Main battle tank|Main battle tank]] | ||
| [[File:R-06.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:R-06.jpg|200px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[LandFara þorn]] | |||
| [[LandFara Vehicles Ltd]] | |||
| [[wikipedia:Reconnaissance_vehicle|Reconnaissance Vehicle]] | |||
| [[File:landfaraþorn.jpg|200px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 44: | Line 51: | ||
| Protected Patrol Vehicle | | Protected Patrol Vehicle | ||
| [[File:LFMODS.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:LFMODS.jpg|200px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
! style="align: centre; background: lavender;" colspan="6" | '''Artillery''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[N.E.W R-025 Howitzer]] | |||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | |||
| [[wikipedia:Self-propelled_artillery|Self-Propelled Artillery]] | |||
| [[File:R-025.jpg|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[N.E.W Blaecscúr MRLS]] | |||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | |||
| [[wikipedia:Rocket_artillery|Rocket Artillery]] | |||
| [[File:Blaecscúr1.jpg|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[N.E.W AAMM launcher]] | |||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | |||
| [[wikipedia:Anti-aircraft_warfare|Air Defense]] | |||
| [[File:AAMM.jpg|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
! style="align: centre; background: lavender;" colspan="6" | '''Aircraft''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[N.E.W JAS Níedgráp Multi-role Jet]] | |||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | |||
| [[wikipedia:Multirole_combat_aircraft|Multi-Role Combat Aircraft]] | |||
| [[File:jasniedgrap.jpg|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[N.E.W B-1 Wígár]] | |||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | |||
| [[wikipedia:Heavy_bomber|Heavy Bomber]] | |||
| [[File:b1wigar.jpg|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[N.E.W R-10 Attack Helicopter]] | |||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | |||
| [[wikipedia:Attack_helicopter|Attack Helicopter]] | |||
| [[File:r10ah.jpg|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[N.E.W L-15 Multi-Role Helicopter]] | |||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | |||
| [[wikipedia:Utility_helicopter|Utility Helicopter]] | |||
| [[File:l15mrh.jpg|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[N.E.W L-30 Heavy Transport Helicopter]] | |||
| [[Nova English Weapons]] | |||
| [[wikipedia:Military_transport_aircraft|Heavy Lift Helicopter]] | |||
| [[File:l30hth.jpg|200px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||