USSO Joint Command: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
====Jingdao Division==== | ====Jingdao Division==== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | Unit Type | |||
! scope="col" | # in Service | |||
|- | |||
| Soldiers || 130,751 | |||
|- | |||
| Commandos || 68,233 | |||
|- | |||
| [[P62 Rifle]] || 13,333 | |||
|- | |||
| [[P62 Rifle W/ Grenade Launcher]] || 10,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[P62 Commando]] || 8,696 | |||
|- | |||
| [[P62 Covert]] || 8,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shirley 9mm Pistol]] || 20,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[P29 Sniper Rifle]] || 5,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Simia Class Battle Tank]] || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nuncrest Class Armored Infantry]] || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ossyo Class Armored Anti-Aircraft]] || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lucinspire Class Heavy Tank]] || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Empire Class Light Tank]] || 29 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alpha Class Proximity Aircraft]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aead Class Attack Helicopter]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Petal Class Unmanned Attack Aircraft]] || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[80mm field gun]] || 18,750 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/G36.png N.E.W G36] || 6,667 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/BRNEC20.png N.E.W BRNEC-20] || 4,545 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/SMG5.png N.E.W SMG5] || 4,167 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/Aerist%20Militia/ondrysne%20rifle.png N.E.W Ondrysen Rifle] || 3,704 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dolstier I]] (main battle tank) || 86 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/Landfara%20MOD%20Series%204x4.png Landfara MOD Series] || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://novumengland.proboards.com/thread/602/landfara-grendel Landfara Grendel] || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://novumengland.proboards.com/thread/604/blaecsc-mrls N.E.W Blaecscúr] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Raven IV Model]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jan-van-Gent VII Model]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://novumengland.proboards.com/thread/591/lac-buladocga LAC Buladocga] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[M15 Adrian helmet]] || 120,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bik mine]] || 250 | |||
|- | |||
| [[AS-2 heavy mortar]] || 429 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MBN FAS|FAS rifle]] || 15,789 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Noval-33 pistol]] || 10,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MBN GN40|GN40 assault rifle]] || 12,500 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Esper Class Aircraft Carrier]]|| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kesh Class Modern Attack Submarine]]|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Indigo Class Gunboat]]|| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bijeko Class Attack Craft]]|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zibertian Class Cruiser]]|| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Northman Class Corvette]]|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rey Class Submersible Destroyer]]|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ozymandias Dreadnought Class]]|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kattei-class battleship]]|| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blackrock-class carrier]]|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magigarp-class frigate]]|| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sheng-class cruiser]]|| 12 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Passio-Corum Division==== | ====Passio-Corum Division==== | ||
Revision as of 17:55, 22 October 2017
The USSO Joint Command is the defense force of the USSO.