Parestanian Fencing League: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Teams== | ==Teams== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | Region Represented | |||
! scope="col" | # of Competitors on Team | |||
! scope="col" | # of Championships Won | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Zimian War League]] || 6 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kingdom of New Zimia|Region of the Center]] || 1 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kingdom of New Zimia|Region of the East]] || 1 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kingdom of New Zimia|Region of the West]] || 0 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Zimian Temple Authority]] || 1 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[Protectorate of the Wallis Islands]] || 2 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[Domain of the North Antarctic]] || 3 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[Realm of Bayen]] || 1 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dependency of Tanah-Baru]] || 2 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eastern Eura Trade Association]] || 3 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[Realm of Alphaville]] || 2 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[Passas]] || 2 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zibertian Societies]] || 1 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zimian Societies]] || 3 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[Passasian Societies]] || 2 || N/A | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Sports]] | [[Category:Sports]] | ||
Revision as of 18:55, 27 June 2017
| | |
| Countries |
|
|---|---|
| Confederation | - |
| Founded | 2017 |
| Number of teams | 15 |
| Levels on pyramid | 1 |
| Domestic cup(s) | Parestanian-Palliscian Invitational Championship] |
| International cup(s) | - |
The Parestanian Fencing League is the top-tier fencing league in Passio-Corum.
History
Results
Teams
| Region Represented | # of Competitors on Team | # of Championships Won |
|---|---|---|
| New Zimian War League | 6 | N/A |
| Region of the Center | 1 | N/A |
| Region of the East | 1 | N/A |
| Region of the West | 0 | N/A |
| New Zimian Temple Authority | 1 | N/A |
| Protectorate of the Wallis Islands | 2 | N/A |
| Domain of the North Antarctic | 3 | N/A |
| Realm of Bayen | 1 | N/A |
| Dependency of Tanah-Baru | 2 | N/A |
| Eastern Eura Trade Association | 3 | N/A |
| Realm of Alphaville | 2 | N/A |
| Passas | 2 | N/A |
| Zibertian Societies | 1 | N/A |
| Zimian Societies | 3 | N/A |
| Passasian Societies | 2 | N/A |