2017–18 Florian Premier League: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Sick39ed (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sick39ed (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 48: Line 48:
|style="text-align:left;"| Meadowedge Red Star
|style="text-align:left;"| Meadowedge Red Star
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
|rowspan="6"|
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"| Newmarsh Rangers
|style="text-align:left;"| Newmarsh Rangers
Line 58: Line 57:
|style="text-align:left;"| Northsilver Galaxy
|style="text-align:left;"| Northsilver Galaxy
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
|-
|-bgcolor=#FFBBBB
|style="text-align:left;"| Stonehall Hotspur
|style="text-align:left;"| Stonehall Hotspur
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
|-bgcolor=#f40404
|rowspan="1"|Relegation Playoffs
|-bgcolour=#FFBBBB
|style="text-align:left;"| Westlake Town
|style="text-align:left;"| Westlake Town
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''  
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
|rowspan="2"|Relegation to [[Florian Championship]]
|}
|}


[[Category:Football competitions]]
[[Category:Football competitions]]

Revision as of 08:47, 19 June 2017

Florian Premier League
Season 2017–18
Champions TBC
Relegated TBC
AEFA Champions' League TBC
AEFA Cup TBC

The 2017–18 Florian Premier League will be the first season of the Florian Premier League.

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Blackoak Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Qualification for Champions' League
Dragonmoor City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Qualification for AEFA Cup
Meadowedge Red Star 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newmarsh Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northcliff United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northsilver Galaxy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stonehall Hotspur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Relegation Playoffs
Westlake Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Relegation to Florian Championship