2017–18 Florian Premier League: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| Meadowedge Red Star | |style="text-align:left;"| Meadowedge Red Star | ||
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | | |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| Newmarsh Rangers | |style="text-align:left;"| Newmarsh Rangers | ||
| Line 58: | Line 57: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| Northsilver Galaxy | |style="text-align:left;"| Northsilver Galaxy | ||
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | | |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| Stonehall Hotspur | |style="text-align:left;"| Stonehall Hotspur | ||
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | | |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|- | |rowspan="1"|Relegation Playoffs | ||
|-bgcolour=#FFBBBB | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| Westlake Town | |style="text-align:left;"| Westlake Town | ||
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | | |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|rowspan="2"|Relegation to [[Florian Championship]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Football competitions]] | [[Category:Football competitions]] | ||
Revision as of 08:47, 19 June 2017
| Season | 2017–18 |
|---|---|
| Champions | TBC |
| Relegated | TBC |
| AEFA Champions' League | TBC |
| AEFA Cup | TBC |
2018–19 → | |
The 2017–18 Florian Premier League will be the first season of the Florian Premier League.
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blackoak Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification for Champions' League |
| Dragonmoor City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification for AEFA Cup |
| Meadowedge Red Star | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Newmarsh Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Northcliff United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Northsilver Galaxy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Stonehall Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation Playoffs |
| Westlake Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to Florian Championship |