Grand Duke National Mall: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[Passio-Corum]] | | [[Passio-Corum]] | ||
| 817 WG | | 817 WG | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[New Zimian National Premier League|New Zimian National Premier League]] | |||
| | |||
*Professional Soccer | |||
| [[Passio-Corum]] | |||
| 829 WG | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[Shirley Stock Fund|Shirley Stock Fund]] | |||
| | |||
*Military | |||
| [[Passio-Corum]] | |||
| 787 WG | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[University of Port Brent|University of Port Brent]] | |||
| | |||
*Education | |||
| [[Passio-Corum]] | |||
| 813 WG | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[Seemsy Energy Corporation|Seemsy Energy Corporation]] | |||
| | |||
*Electricity | |||
| [[Passio-Corum]] | |||
| 793 WG | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[Southern Silver Investments|Southern Silver Investments]] | |||
| | |||
*Silver | |||
| [[Passio-Corum]] | |||
| 793 WG | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[Medical College of Cannassas|Medical College of Cannassas]] | |||
| | |||
*Medical Care | |||
| [[Passio-Corum]] | |||
| 859 WG | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Passio-Corum]] | [[Category:Passio-Corum]] | ||
Revision as of 03:42, 5 July 2016
Located in bustling down-town Sinclair, Grand Duke National Mall houses all of the nation's major companies.
List of Companies Housed in Grand Duke National Mall

- Trans-Pallisican Airways
- New Zimian National Premier League
- Shirley Stock Fund
- University of Port Brent
- Seemsy Energy Corporation
- Southern Silver Investments
- Medical College of Cannassas
- Wallis-Haifan Diamond Company
- Antarctic Energy Company
- Antarctic Chromium
- Ossyo Energy Corporation
- Korhal Agricultural
- Eastern Eura Trade Association (Company)
- Redwood-Brugge Livestock
- Keltian Drilling and Exploration Agency
- Cherusken Fishing Company
- Anterran Imports and Services
- New Zimian Space Exploration and Settlement Agency
- Chelkran Metal Export Company
- Port Felix Wool Markets
- Eurani Stonecutter's Association
- Tax Guild of the Sea of Storms
- Zibertian Agricultural Imports
- Passasian Agricultural Exports
- Zimian Energy Imports
- Carol Stream Oil
- Passasian General Imports
- Witham Fruit Exports
- Maritime Free Republic of Fishermen
List of Companies Housed in Grand Duke National Mall
| Company Logo | Company Name | Product Overview | Nation of Origin | Date Founded |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| New Zimia Stock Fund | Passio-Corum | 753 WG | ||
| Trans-Corum Railway |
|
Passio-Corum | 859 WG | |
| [[File:|100px]] | Trans-Pallisican Airways |
|
Passio-Corum | 817 WG |
| [[File:|100px]] | New Zimian National Premier League |
|
Passio-Corum | 829 WG |
| [[File:|100px]] | Shirley Stock Fund |
|
Passio-Corum | 787 WG |
| [[File:|100px]] | University of Port Brent |
|
Passio-Corum | 813 WG |
| [[File:|100px]] | Seemsy Energy Corporation |
|
Passio-Corum | 793 WG |
| [[File:|100px]] | Southern Silver Investments |
|
Passio-Corum | 793 WG |
| [[File:|100px]] | Medical College of Cannassas |
|
Passio-Corum | 859 WG |