Grand Duke National Mall: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| [[Passio-Corum]] | | [[Passio-Corum]] | ||
| 859 WG | | 859 WG | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[Trans-Pallisican Airways|Trans-Pallisican Airways]] | |||
| | |||
*Air Travel | |||
| [[Passio-Corum]] | |||
| 817 WG | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Passio-Corum]] | [[Category:Passio-Corum]] | ||
Revision as of 03:35, 5 July 2016
Located in bustling down-town Sinclair, Grand Duke National Mall houses all of the nation's major companies.
List of Companies Housed in Grand Duke National Mall

- Trans-Pallisican Airways
- New Zimian National Premier League
- Shirley Stock Fund
- University of Port Brent
- Seemsy Energy Corporation
- Southern Silver Investments
- Medical College of Cannassas
- Wallis-Haifan Diamond Company
- Antarctic Energy Company
- Antarctic Chromium
- Ossyo Energy Corporation
- Korhal Agricultural
- Eastern Eura Trade Association (Company)
- Redwood-Brugge Livestock
- Keltian Drilling and Exploration Agency
- Cherusken Fishing Company
- Anterran Imports and Services
- New Zimian Space Exploration and Settlement Agency
- Chelkran Metal Export Company
- Port Felix Wool Markets
- Eurani Stonecutter's Association
- Tax Guild of the Sea of Storms
- Zibertian Agricultural Imports
- Passasian Agricultural Exports
- Zimian Energy Imports
- Carol Stream Oil
- Passasian General Imports
- Witham Fruit Exports
- Maritime Free Republic of Fishermen
List of Companies Housed in Grand Duke National Mall
| Company Logo | Company Name | Product Overview | Nation of Origin | Date Founded |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| New Zimia Stock Fund | Passio-Corum | 753 WG | ||
| Trans-Corum Railway |
|
Passio-Corum | 859 WG | |
| [[File:|100px]] | Trans-Pallisican Airways |
|
Passio-Corum | 817 WG |