2015 FMFF World Championships qualification: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|align=left|[[File:Vyktory flag.png|25px|border|Vyktory]] [[Vyktory women's national football team|Vyktory]] | |align=left|[[File:Vyktory flag.png|25px|border|Vyktory]] [[Vyktory women's national football team|Vyktory]] | ||
|| | || 5 || 4 || 1 || 0 || 15 || 1 || +14 || '''13''' | ||
|rowspan="3"|Advances to [[2015 Women's World Championships|finals]] | |rowspan="3"|Advances to [[2015 Women's World Championships|finals]] | ||
|-bgcolor= | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|align=left|[[File:Aryasht flag.png|25px|border|Aryasht]] [[Aryasht women's national football team|Aryasht]] | |||
|| 5 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 5 || 6 || −1 || '''8''' | |||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |||
|align=left|[[File:Juclandia flag.png|25px|border|Juclandia]] [[Juclandia women's national football team|Juclandia]] | |||
|| 5 || 1 || 4 || 0 || 3 || 2 || +1 || '''7''' | |||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | |||
|align=left|[[File:Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq flag.png|25px|border|Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq]] [[Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq women's national football team|Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq]] | |align=left|[[File:Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq flag.png|25px|border|Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq]] [[Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq women's national football team|Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq]] | ||
|| | || 5 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 6 || 6 || 0 || '''7''' | ||
|rowspan="2"|Advances to [[#Play-offs|play-offs]] | |rowspan="2"|Advances to [[#Play-offs|play-offs]] | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | ||
|align=left|[[File:Apollonian republic flag.png|25px|border|Apollonian Republic]] [[Apollonian Republic women's national football team|Apollonian Republic]] | |align=left|[[File:Apollonian republic flag.png|25px|border|Apollonian Republic]] [[Apollonian Republic women's national football team|Apollonian Republic]] | ||
|| | || 5 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 4 || 6 || −2 || '''5''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:River warriors flag.png|25px|border|River Warriors]] [[River Warriors women's national football team|River Warriors]] | |align=left|[[File:River warriors flag.png|25px|border|River Warriors]] [[River Warriors women's national football team|River Warriors]] | ||
|| | || 5 || 0 || 0 || 5 || 2 || 14 || −12 || '''0''' | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:43, 23 April 2015
Group A
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | +14 | 13 | Advances to finals | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | −1 | 8 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 7 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | Advances to play-offs | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | −2 | 5 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 14 | −12 | 0 |
15 April 2015
|
| Juclandia |
2 – 2 | |
|---|---|---|
| Suranescu Buchanescu |
Kanek Henriksen |
15 April 2015
|
| Vyktory |
6 – 0 | |
|---|---|---|
| S. Knox Harris Silverman North Parker A. Knox |
Group B
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 6 | Advances to finals | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 6 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | −1 | 4 | Advances to play-offs | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | −2 | 1 |