Humanitarian Mission in former Krasnovlac: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Samadam (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{{Infobox | title = Humanitarian Mission in Krasnovlac | image = | label1 = Abbreviation | data1 = {{Unbulleted list|HML}} | label2 = Formation | data2 = {{AN|3.III.1731}} | label3 = Type | data3 = Humanitarian mission | label4 = Status | data4 = Active | label5 = Headquarters | data5 = Belaov | label6 = Participating forces | data6 = {{Team flag|Sanpantul|flag}} Sanpanese volunteers }} The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' is a humanitarian mission project created by Sanpa..."
 
Samadam (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
| image =  
| image =  
| label1 = Abbreviation
| label1 = Abbreviation
| data1  = {{Unbulleted list|HML}}
| data1  = {{Unbulleted list|HMK}}
| label2 = Formation
| label2 = Formation
| data2  = {{AN|3.III.1731}}
| data2  = {{AN|3.III.1731}}
Line 17: Line 17:


The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' is a humanitarian mission project created by Sanpanese volunteers to reduce the pulse of the ongoing chaos in Krasnovlac, keep social life alive and place football players in safe places. The first plane landed in Belaov in V.III.1731.
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' is a humanitarian mission project created by Sanpanese volunteers to reduce the pulse of the ongoing chaos in Krasnovlac, keep social life alive and place football players in safe places. The first plane landed in Belaov in V.III.1731.
==Contributing states==
{| class="wikitable"
|-
! Country !!Contributed force
|-
| {{team flag|Sanpantul}} ||align="right"| 10 observers (According to the constitution, Sanpantul does not have an army, it has self-defense forces.)
|-
|}




[[Category:Humanitarian missions]]
[[Category:Humanitarian missions]]

Revision as of 18:43, 5 April 2024

Humanitarian Mission in Krasnovlac
Abbreviation
  • HMK
Formation 3.III.1731 AN
Type Humanitarian mission
Status Active
Headquarters Belaov
Participating forces Sanpantul Sanpanese volunteers

The Humanitarian Mission in former Krasnovlac is a humanitarian mission project created by Sanpanese volunteers to reduce the pulse of the ongoing chaos in Krasnovlac, keep social life alive and place football players in safe places. The first plane landed in Belaov in V.III.1731.

Contributing states

Country Contributed force
Sanpantul Sanpantul 10 observers (According to the constitution, Sanpantul does not have an army, it has self-defense forces.)