Normark-Cerulea war of 1727/Einhorn Levy: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Continuator (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Continuator (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 58: Line 58:
| 1991414 || [[Prince among the Lakes]] || Einhorn || Valde || 1703 || {{AgeAN| 1703 |}} || Ric
| 1991414 || [[Prince among the Lakes]] || Einhorn || Valde || 1703 || {{AgeAN| 1703 |}} || Ric
|-
|-
|-
| 1981669 || || Gruntland-Einhorn || Ann Haugaard || 1659 || {{AgeAN| 1659 |}} || Ardy
|-
| 1981670 || || Gruntland-Einhorn || Henrik || 1655 || {{AgeAN| 1655 |}} || Ardy
|-
| 1981671 || || Gruntland-Einhorn || Oddbjørn || 1628 || {{AgeAN| 1628 |}} || Ardy
|-
| 1981672 || || Gruntland-Einhorn || Rigmor Strommen || 1660 || {{AgeAN| 1660 |}} || Ardy
|-
|-
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! ID !! Titular name !! Dynastic/family name !! Given name(s) !! Date of birth !! Age !! Line !! Claim !! Controller !! Comment
! ID !! Titular name !! Dynastic/family name !! Given name(s) !! Date of birth !! Age !! Line !! Claim !! Controller !! Comment

Revision as of 21:16, 6 December 2023

ID Title Surname Given name DOB Age Controller
"all male members of the House of Einhorn between the ages of fifteen and sixty-five were instructed to return to Elijah's Rest within seventy-two hours of the issuance of the general summons being made."
1981365 Einhorn Arnhöfði Einhorn Tarjeisson 1700 51 AN years Ardy
1981367 Einhorn Auðun Fredrik Tarjeisson 1700 51 AN years Ardy
1981399 Einhorn Markus Arnoldssønn 1696 55 AN years Ardy
1981395 Einhorn Marcus 1695 56 AN years Ardy
1981370 Einhorn Emil Josef Tarjeisson 1692 59 AN years Ardy
1981410 Einhorn Sigmundr Birgir Tarjeisson 1691 60 AN years Ardy
1981363 Einhorn Áki Friðrik Tarjeisson 1690 61 AN years Ardy
1981406 Einhorn Ragnar Filip Tarjeisson 1688 63 AN years Ardy
1981378 Einhorn Hulde Venland 1675 76 AN years Ardy
1981404 Einhorn Odin Christianssønn 1675 76 AN years Ardy
1981369 Einhorn Elias 1673 78 AN years Ardy
1981372 Einhorn Fredrik Michael Tarjeisson 1673 78 AN years Ardy
1981366 Einhorn Arnold Christianssønn Einhorn 1670 81 AN years Ardy
1981364 Einhorn Alf 1668 83 AN years Ardy
1981377 Einhorn Hjørdis Dahling 1667 84 AN years Ardy
1981415 Einhorn Vigdis Hæstad 1665 86 AN years Ardy
1981385 Einhorn Jonas Dahling 1663 88 AN years Ardy
3981427 Einhorn al-Osman Torbjørn 1695 56 AN years Ardy
3981422 Einhorn al-Osman Åsgeir 1692 59 AN years Ardy
3981429 Einhorn al-Osman Vidar 1692 59 AN years Ardy
3981424 Einhorn al-Osman Oddvar 1688 63 AN years Ardy
3981432 Einhorn al-Osman Kåveland Otto 1687 64 AN years Ardy
1981437 Einhorn Dahle Filip 1696 55 AN years Ardy
1981440 Einhorn Mossing Alexander 1688 63 AN years Ardy
1981441 Einhorn Mossing Ottar 1685 66 AN years Ardy
1991411 Einhorn Stefan 1684 67 AN years Ric
1991414 Prince among the Lakes Einhorn Valde 1703 48 AN years Ric
ID Titular name Dynastic/family name Given name(s) Date of birth Age Line Claim Controller Comment
Green Einhorns
2981593 Green Einhorn Adney, daughter of Witteric 1670 81 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981594 Green Einhorn Aedilthryd, daughter of Dunric 1680 71 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981595 Green Einhorn Aedwin, daughter of Theodoric 1631 120 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981596 Green Einhorn Aelfrith 1651 100 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981597 Green Einhorn Aelfwaru 1688 63 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981598 Green Einhorn Aethelwalh 1702 49 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981599 Green Einhorn Akelda, daughter of Witteric 1668 83 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981600 Green Einhorn Alaric, son of Euric 1632 119 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981601 Green Einhorn Alaric, son of Riccard 1622 129 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981604 Green Einhorn Angenlaf 1680 71 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981607 Green Einhorn Athanaric, son of Amundric 1635 116 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981608 Green Einhorn Balethiva, daughter of Dunric 1682 69 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981609 Green Einhorn Beagmund 1703 48 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981610 Green Einhorn Bedric, son of Theodoric 1632 119 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981611 Green Einhorn Begild 1684 67 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981612 Green Einhorn Begild, daughter of Sigeric 1666 85 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981613 Green Einhorn Bernwin 1700 51 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981614 Green Einhorn Brictled 1689 62 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981615 Green Einhorn Brictuia 1691 60 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981616 Green Einhorn Brihtsige 1648 103 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981617 Green Einhorn Brithiva 1683 68 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981618 Green Einhorn Brocwulf 1678 73 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981619 Green Einhorn Burchwen 1647 104 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981620 Green Einhorn Cuthburga, daughter of Amundric 1640 111 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981621 Green Einhorn Dunric, son of Ariaric 1648 103 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981622 Green Einhorn Eaba 1670 81 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981623 Green Einhorn Ealhhild, daughter of Amundric 1637 114 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981624 Green Einhorn Ecgmund 1693 58 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981625 Green Einhorn Ecgwynn 1703 48 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981626 Green Einhorn Edild 1686 65 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981627 Green Einhorn Edilda, daughter of Alaric 1659 92 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981628 Green Einhorn Egelbert 1693 58 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981629 Green Einhorn Einilda 1690 61 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981630 Green Einhorn Engelieth 1668 83 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981631 Green Einhorn Ermenhilda 1661 90 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981632 Green Einhorn Hengest 1703 48 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981633 Green Einhorn Hereweald 1703 48 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981634 Green Einhorn Hethor 1702 49 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981635 Green Einhorn Hildelida, daughter of Hilderic 1673 78 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981636 Green Einhorn Hilderic, son of Roderic 1652 99 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981637 Green Einhorn Leodbriht 1701 50 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981638 Green Einhorn Maeric, son of Sigeric 1662 89 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981639 Green Einhorn Mantric, son of Dunric 1671 80 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981640 Green Einhorn Mildred 1695 56 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981641 Green Einhorn Mindred 1693 58 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981642 Green Einhorn Oedilburga 1682 69 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981643 Green Einhorn Oethelwald 1666 85 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981644 Green Einhorn Osburgh 1701 50 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981645 Green Einhorn Osoryd, daughter of Ricceric 1675 76 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981646 Green Einhorn Oswyn 1672 79 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981647 Green Einhorn Peohtred 1689 62 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981648 Green Einhorn Radbod, son of Winguric 1665 86 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981649 Green Einhorn Ricceric, son of Alaric 1654 97 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981651 Green Einhorn Roderic, son of Roderic 1661 90 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981652 Green Einhorn Saeburgh, daughter of Roderic, son of Roderic 1683 68 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981653 Green Einhorn Siferth 1669 82 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981654 Green Einhorn Sigeric 1638 113 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981655 Green Einhorn Sunniva 1701 50 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981656 Green Einhorn Theodlac 1688 63 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981657 Green Einhorn Theodoric 1640 111 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981660 Green Einhorn Thrythbeorht, daughter of Theoderic 1660 91 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981661 Green Einhorn Wengeua 1696 55 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981662 Green Einhorn Westerfalca 1688 63 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981663 Green Einhorn Wifrun 1703 48 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981664 Green Einhorn Winguric, son of Amundric 1644 107 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981665 Green Einhorn Witteric, son of Alaric 1646 105 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981666 Green Einhorn Wulfwyn, daughter of Winguric 1667 84 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981667 Green Einhorn Wusfrea 1659 92 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn
2981668 Green Einhorn Wynflead, daughter of Ariaric 1644 107 Amund Einhornsson descent Ardy
Einhorn