2022–23 FNAF Ligue 1: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
==Season Statistics== | ==Season Statistics== | ||
===Team Stats=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Team | ! Team | ||
| Line 192: | Line 193: | ||
| 98 | | 98 | ||
| 47.1 | | 47.1 | ||
|} | |||
===Best Players=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Rank | |||
! Player | |||
! Stars | |||
! Team | |||
! Position | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| Yana Cacha | |||
| 99 | |||
| [[Port Karsten Kings]] | |||
| Forward | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| Josué Clérisseau | |||
| 94 | |||
| [[Dorwynne Dragons]] | |||
| Forward | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Cusi Pacheco | |||
| 93 | |||
| [[Punta Santiago FC]] | |||
| Forward | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| Andrés Navarro | |||
| 92 | |||
| [[Royal Football Club of Parap]] | |||
| Forward | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Aubin Lahaye | |||
| 90 | |||
| [[Hato Rey Hurricanes]] | |||
| Forward | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| Manuel Dupont | |||
| 90 | |||
| [[Carrillo Fury]] | |||
| Forward | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| Pinto Paccsi | |||
| 90 | |||
| [[Huancavelica CF]] | |||
| Forward | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| Parviz Hashemi | |||
| 88 | |||
| [[Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC]] | |||
| Forward | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| Awak Huayanay | |||
| 86 | |||
| [[Les Champions du Chambéry CF]] | |||
| Forward | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| Natanaël Ballesdens | |||
| 85 | |||
| [[Imperial FC]] | |||
| Forward | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| Hector de Herrera | |||
| 85 | |||
| [[Étoile d'Azur FC]] | |||
| Midfielder | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| Denis Caballero | |||
| 83 | |||
| [[Lausanne Lions]] | |||
| Forward | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| Ivan Barbero | |||
| 81 | |||
| [[Beaufort Braves]] | |||
| Forward | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| Tanitani Ñahuis | |||
| 80 | |||
| [[Ciudad Real FC]] | |||
| Forward | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| Rimaq Cancha | |||
| 79 | |||
| [[Massina Magic FC]] | |||
| Forward | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| Luis Feliciano | |||
| 76 | |||
| [[Piriya FC]] | |||
| Forward | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| Tommy Morgan | |||
| 76 | |||
| [[Pharos FC]] | |||
| Forward | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| Javier Fernández | |||
| 75 | |||
| [[Real Cárdenas FC]] | |||
| Forward | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| Taki Rojas | |||
| 68 | |||
| [[Parap Cala Cala FC]] | |||
| Forward | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| Remy Pueyrredón | |||
| 66 | |||
| [[New Alexandrian Hustlers]] | |||
| Goalkeeper | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:39, 6 June 2023
| Season | 2022-23 |
|---|---|
| Champions | Etoile d'Azur FC |
| Promoted | |
| Relegated | |
| Matches played | 61 |
| Top goalscorer | Aubin Lahaye (Hato Rey Hurricanes) |
The 2022-23 Ligue 1 season was the XXXX season of the Ligue 1, the top-tier football league in Nouvelle Alexandrie.
Teams
The following 22 teams competed in the Ligue 1 during the 2022-23 season:
- Punta Santiago FC
- Parap Cala Cala FC
- Royal Football Club of Parap
- Rimarima Rovers
- Real Cardenas FC
- Piriya FC
- Carrillo Fury
- Mayenne CF
- Les Champions du Chambery CF
- Massina Magic FC
- Lausanne Lions
- Hato Rey Hurricanes
- Ciudad Real FC
- Huancavelica CF
- Beaufort Braves
- Port Karsten Kings
- Imperial FC
- Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC
- Dorwynne Dragons
- Pharos FC
- Étoile d'Azur FC
- New Alexandrian Hustlers
League table
{{ |}
Results
{{ |}
Season Statistics
Team Stats
| Team | Points | Goals | Shots on target | Possession (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Port Karsten Kings | 65 | 54 | 132 | 54.6 |
| Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC | 55 | 43 | 113 | 52.0 |
| Étoile d'Azur FC | 69 | 44 | 109 | 51.7 |
| New Alexandrian Hustlers | 59 | 47 | 120 | 51.2 |
| Piriya FC | 60 | 48 | 114 | 51.2 |
| Punta Santiago FC | 55 | 49 | 110 | 51.1 |
| Les Champions du Chambéry CF | 65 | 45 | 103 | 50.7 |
| Lausanne Lions | 55 | 46 | 103 | 50.7 |
| Dorwynne Dragons | 54 | 39 | 113 | 50.3 |
| Hato Rey Hurricanes | 57 | 51 | 114 | 49.8 |
| Beaufort Braves | 55 | 41 | 101 | 49.8 |
| Imperial FC | 46 | 48 | 105 | 49.7 |
| Massina Magic FC | 47 | 38 | 91 | 49.5 |
| Huancavelica CF | 52 | 49 | 102 | 49.3 |
| Pharos FC | 52 | 51 | 104 | 49.0 |
| Royal Football Club of Parap | 45 | 40 | 114 | 48.7 |
| Ciudad Real FC | 42 | 41 | 102 | 48.3 |
| Carrillo Fury | 53 | 45 | 108 | 48.1 |
| Real Cárdenas FC | 39 | 35 | 101 | 47.8 |
| Parap Cala Cala FC | 39 | 41 | 98 | 47.1 |
Best Players
| Rank | Player | Stars | Team | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yana Cacha | 99 | Port Karsten Kings | Forward |
| 2 | Josué Clérisseau | 94 | Dorwynne Dragons | Forward |
| 3 | Cusi Pacheco | 93 | Punta Santiago FC | Forward |
| 4 | Andrés Navarro | 92 | Royal Football Club of Parap | Forward |
| 5 | Aubin Lahaye | 90 | Hato Rey Hurricanes | Forward |
| 6 | Manuel Dupont | 90 | Carrillo Fury | Forward |
| 7 | Pinto Paccsi | 90 | Huancavelica CF | Forward |
| 8 | Parviz Hashemi | 88 | Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC | Forward |
| 9 | Awak Huayanay | 86 | Les Champions du Chambéry CF | Forward |
| 10 | Natanaël Ballesdens | 85 | Imperial FC | Forward |
| 11 | Hector de Herrera | 85 | Étoile d'Azur FC | Midfielder |
| 12 | Denis Caballero | 83 | Lausanne Lions | Forward |
| 13 | Ivan Barbero | 81 | Beaufort Braves | Forward |
| 14 | Tanitani Ñahuis | 80 | Ciudad Real FC | Forward |
| 15 | Rimaq Cancha | 79 | Massina Magic FC | Forward |
| 16 | Luis Feliciano | 76 | Piriya FC | Forward |
| 17 | Tommy Morgan | 76 | Pharos FC | Forward |
| 18 | Javier Fernández | 75 | Real Cárdenas FC | Forward |
| 19 | Taki Rojas | 68 | Parap Cala Cala FC | Forward |
| 20 | Remy Pueyrredón | 66 | New Alexandrian Hustlers | Goalkeeper |
Scoring
- Top scorer: Aubin Lahaye