List of Bassarid cities by population: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
NewZimiaGov (talk | contribs) |
NewZimiaGov (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Krey’akusu | |Krey’akusu | ||
| | |410,819 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zinjibä | |Zinjibä | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Réi | |Réi | ||
|1, | |1,068,128 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vëlacío | |Vëlacío | ||
| | |985,965 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Béihagh | |Béihagh | ||
| | |821,637 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bajiä-e Tude | |Bajiä-e Tude | ||
| | |492,982 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shahpéo | |Shahpéo | ||
| | |328,655 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vandía-Levi | |Vandía-Levi | ||
|1, | |1,150,292 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Neza'deh | |Neza'deh | ||
|739,473 | |||
|- | |||
|Vayelon Monastery | |||
|575,146 | |575,146 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|[[Domain of the North Antarctic|Dämáigs del hed north Ipantik]] | |rowspan="1"|[[Domain of the North Antarctic|Dämáigs del hed north Ipantik]] | ||
|Brabipantía | |Brabipantía | ||
| | |792,373 | ||
|- | |||
|Brabipantía Monastery | |||
|108,051 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|[[Province of the River Erik|Provdul del hed Rusr Erik]] | |rowspan="1"|[[Province of the River Erik|Provdul del hed Rusr Erik]] |
Revision as of 22:09, 10 June 2022
The following tables provide data regarding the population of cities across the Haifo-Pallisican Imperial Trade Association.
Associate Domain of Corumia
Regional Domain | City | |
---|---|---|
Population | ||
Konedóama del Néi Zíamaía | Lucíusu | 2,141,941 |
Afrikänía | 999,573 | |
Sëamasi | 713,980 | |
Pallisica | 1,713,553 | |
Sincláir | 2,427,533 | |
Cañaßáos | 1,999,145 | |
Sóuzhamäl | 499,786 | |
Mina | 1,285,165 | |
Shirléi | 1,570,757 | |
Port Brent | 642,582 | |
Mina Monastery | 285,592 | |
Prekinctoraße del hed Wallíos Islajíos | Wallis Island | 3,569,902 |
Qurüma Bassaridia | Ossyo | 1,189,967 |
Pach | 654,482 | |
Al-Pallis | 416,489 | |
Aiji | 535,485 | |
Al-Qatari | 356,990 | |
Corum Electric | 892,476 | |
Assek | 297,492 | |
Brugge | 713,980 | |
Míedwöd Cibelle | 594,984 | |
Luxize Cibelle | 237,993 | |
Pach Monastery | 59,498 |
Associate Domain of Euranidom
Regional Domain | City | |
---|---|---|
Population | ||
Eazdeign Eua Séichren Atocío | Bajiä-e Ebrahíama | 1,478,947 |
Krey’akusu | 410,819 | |
Zinjibä | 739,473 | |
Réi | 1,068,128 | |
Vëlacío | 985,965 | |
Béihagh | 821,637 | |
Bajiä-e Tude | 492,982 | |
Shahpéo | 328,655 | |
Vandía-Levi | 1,150,292 | |
Neza'deh | 739,473 | |
Vayelon Monastery | 575,146 | |
Dämáigs del hed north Ipantik | Brabipantía | 792,373 |
Brabipantía Monastery | 108,051 | |
Provdul del hed Rusr Erik | Pallisical Port Felix | 2,138,508 |