Inventory of the Imperial Forces (Shireroth): Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Continuator (talk | contribs) Created page with " ==Articles reported to be held by Imperial Arsenals== ''As of {{AN|1707}}'' ===Articles retained after the Kalirion Fracture=== ===Articles returned by Benacia Comma..." |
Continuator (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
===Articles retained after the [[Kalirion Fracture]]=== | ===Articles retained after the [[Kalirion Fracture]]=== | ||
====Apollonia Command==== | |||
====Benacia Command==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Unit Type !! Type !! № Retained by Palatini Corps !! № taken by Riverine Army !! Total | |||
|- | |||
| GV(CV)-4 Red Queen || AFV || 0 || 432 || 432 | |||
|- | |||
| GV(MBT)-1 Bandersnatch || AFV || 0 || 1,392 || 1,392 | |||
|- | |||
| GV(MCB)-7 Leviathan || AFV || 1 || 0 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| GV(SPG)-2 Jabberwocky || AFV || 0 || 768 || 768 | |||
|- | |||
| Horjin CV35 || AFV || 0 || 96 || 96 | |||
|- | |||
| Horjin CV56(S/N/E) || AFV || 1,840 || 1,800 || 3,640 | |||
|- | |||
| IMW-2 Spidertank || AFV || 0 || 696 || 696 | |||
|- | |||
| B-49 Delta || Air || 0 || 342 || 342 | |||
|- | |||
| B-66 Vulcan || Air || 0 || 32 || 32 | |||
|- | |||
| F-8 Shrike || Air || 77 || 95 || 172 | |||
|- | |||
| F-9 Ashavan || Air || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| GAV(AS)-1 Snaggletooth || Air || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| GAV(P)-5 Nereid || Air || 15 || 0 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| GAV(U)-4 Jackalope || Air || 160 || 90 || 250 | |||
|- | |||
| Gravrig Cruisers || Air || 1 || 0 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| R-1 Whirdlebird || Air || 31 || 0 || 31 | |||
|- | |||
| Transport Airships (various) || Air || 13 || 0 || 13 | |||
|- | |||
| GV(LU)-3 Boojum || Anti-Air || 0 || 384 || 384 | |||
|- | |||
| Waspsting Man-portable Air Defence System || Anti-Air || 99 || 0 || 99 | |||
|- | |||
| Hornet 84 mm Recoilless Rifle (Anti-Tank) || Anti-Tank || 280 || 111 || 391 | |||
|- | |||
| 80 mm Field Gun || Artillery || 280 || 0 || 280 | |||
|- | |||
| 82 mm Mortar || Artillery || 320 || 1,114 || 1,434 | |||
|- | |||
| Tankgewehr 13.2 mm Rifle (Anti-Materiel) || Inf Spt Wpn || 400 || 46 || 446 | |||
|- | |||
| Coastal Patrol Craft || Maritime || 12 || 238 || 250 | |||
|- | |||
| Elwynn-class Corvette || Maritime || 2 || 0 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Logistic Support Vessel || Maritime || 2 || 23 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| Polybolos 12.7 mm HMG || MG || 4,200 || 21,500 || 25,700 | |||
|- | |||
| Wren 7.62mm LMG || MG || 6,000 || 3,342 || 9,342 | |||
|- | |||
| Cattle-prod || Small Arms || 19,998 || 0 || 19,998 | |||
|- | |||
| Clinger Bomb, Adhesive Anti-Tank Grenade || Small Arms || 100,000 || 16,709 || 116,709 | |||
|- | |||
| Cudgel || Small Arms || 80,004 || 18,420 || 98,424 | |||
|- | |||
| Florian Cocktail (Tar, sulphur, petrol, sand, & wick) || Small Arms || 500,000 || 860,000 || 1,360,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Hatchet || Small Arms || 19,998 || 1,114 || 21,112 | |||
|- | |||
| M14 Fragmentation Hand Grenade || Small Arms || 145,000 || 344,000 || 489,000 | |||
|- | |||
| M1486 Webb-Lee 11.6 mm Revolver || Small Arms || 584 || 0 || 584 | |||
|- | |||
| M15 White Phosphorus Grenade || Small Arms || 200,000 || 172,000 || 372,000 | |||
|- | |||
| M1508 Martini-Rossi 11.56 mm Rifle || Small Arms || 2,760 || 0 || 2,760 | |||
|- | |||
| M1525 9 mm Pistol || Small Arms || 3,795 || 21,500 || 25,295 | |||
|- | |||
| M1581 7.62 mm Machine Carbine || Small Arms || 6,400 || 0 || 6,400 | |||
|- | |||
| M1591 7.62 mm Rifle || Small Arms || 25,200 || 21,500 || 46,700 | |||
|- | |||
| M16 Mustard Gas Grenade || Small Arms || 200,000 || 172,000 || 372,000 | |||
|- | |||
| M1610 7.9 mm Rifle (Semi-Automatic) || Small Arms || 4,950 || 21,500 || 26,450 | |||
|- | |||
| M1656 9 mm SMG || Small Arms || 0 || 107,500 || 107,500 | |||
|- | |||
| M18 Red Smoke Grenade || Small Arms || 220,000 || 344,000 || 564,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Pattern 1496 Sabre || Small Arms || 7,272 || 4,300 || 11,572 | |||
|- | |||
| GV-6(CT) Walrus || Spt Vehicle || 0 || 720 || 720 | |||
|- | |||
| Truck, Light || Spt Vehicle || 240 || 0 || 240 | |||
|- | |||
| SA-1 “Red Mist” || Missile – SAM || 0 || 2,304 || 2,304 | |||
|} | |||
===Articles returned by [[Benacia Command]]=== | ===Articles returned by [[Benacia Command]]=== | ||
Revision as of 15:03, 6 April 2022
Articles reported to be held by Imperial Arsenals
As of 1707 AN
Articles retained after the Kalirion Fracture
Apollonia Command
Benacia Command
| Unit Type | Type | № Retained by Palatini Corps | № taken by Riverine Army | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GV(CV)-4 Red Queen | AFV | 0 | 432 | 432 |
| GV(MBT)-1 Bandersnatch | AFV | 0 | 1,392 | 1,392 |
| GV(MCB)-7 Leviathan | AFV | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| GV(SPG)-2 Jabberwocky | AFV | 0 | 768 | 768 |
| Horjin CV35 | AFV | 0 | 96 | 96 |
| Horjin CV56(S/N/E) | AFV | 1,840 | 1,800 | 3,640 |
| IMW-2 Spidertank | AFV | 0 | 696 | 696 |
| B-49 Delta | Air | 0 | 342 | 342 |
| B-66 Vulcan | Air | 0 | 32 | 32 |
| F-8 Shrike | Air | 77 | 95 | 172 |
| F-9 Ashavan | Air | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GAV(AS)-1 Snaggletooth | Air | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GAV(P)-5 Nereid | Air | 15 | 0 | 15 |
| GAV(U)-4 Jackalope | Air | 160 | 90 | 250 |
| Gravrig Cruisers | Air | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| R-1 Whirdlebird | Air | 31 | 0 | 31 |
| Transport Airships (various) | Air | 13 | 0 | 13 |
| GV(LU)-3 Boojum | Anti-Air | 0 | 384 | 384 |
| Waspsting Man-portable Air Defence System | Anti-Air | 99 | 0 | 99 |
| Hornet 84 mm Recoilless Rifle (Anti-Tank) | Anti-Tank | 280 | 111 | 391 |
| 80 mm Field Gun | Artillery | 280 | 0 | 280 |
| 82 mm Mortar | Artillery | 320 | 1,114 | 1,434 |
| Tankgewehr 13.2 mm Rifle (Anti-Materiel) | Inf Spt Wpn | 400 | 46 | 446 |
| Coastal Patrol Craft | Maritime | 12 | 238 | 250 |
| Elwynn-class Corvette | Maritime | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Logistic Support Vessel | Maritime | 2 | 23 | 25 |
| Polybolos 12.7 mm HMG | MG | 4,200 | 21,500 | 25,700 |
| Wren 7.62mm LMG | MG | 6,000 | 3,342 | 9,342 |
| Cattle-prod | Small Arms | 19,998 | 0 | 19,998 |
| Clinger Bomb, Adhesive Anti-Tank Grenade | Small Arms | 100,000 | 16,709 | 116,709 |
| Cudgel | Small Arms | 80,004 | 18,420 | 98,424 |
| Florian Cocktail (Tar, sulphur, petrol, sand, & wick) | Small Arms | 500,000 | 860,000 | 1,360,000 |
| Hatchet | Small Arms | 19,998 | 1,114 | 21,112 |
| M14 Fragmentation Hand Grenade | Small Arms | 145,000 | 344,000 | 489,000 |
| M1486 Webb-Lee 11.6 mm Revolver | Small Arms | 584 | 0 | 584 |
| M15 White Phosphorus Grenade | Small Arms | 200,000 | 172,000 | 372,000 |
| M1508 Martini-Rossi 11.56 mm Rifle | Small Arms | 2,760 | 0 | 2,760 |
| M1525 9 mm Pistol | Small Arms | 3,795 | 21,500 | 25,295 |
| M1581 7.62 mm Machine Carbine | Small Arms | 6,400 | 0 | 6,400 |
| M1591 7.62 mm Rifle | Small Arms | 25,200 | 21,500 | 46,700 |
| M16 Mustard Gas Grenade | Small Arms | 200,000 | 172,000 | 372,000 |
| M1610 7.9 mm Rifle (Semi-Automatic) | Small Arms | 4,950 | 21,500 | 26,450 |
| M1656 9 mm SMG | Small Arms | 0 | 107,500 | 107,500 |
| M18 Red Smoke Grenade | Small Arms | 220,000 | 344,000 | 564,000 |
| Pattern 1496 Sabre | Small Arms | 7,272 | 4,300 | 11,572 |
| GV-6(CT) Walrus | Spt Vehicle | 0 | 720 | 720 |
| Truck, Light | Spt Vehicle | 240 | 0 | 240 |
| SA-1 “Red Mist” | Missile – SAM | 0 | 2,304 | 2,304 |
Articles returned by Benacia Command
Articles recovered from the Drak-Modani Defense Force
| APMI № | Unit Type | Type | № in Service | Image | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | GV-7(MCB) Leviathan | AFV | 5 | ||
| 6 | Horjin CV35 | AFV | 9 | ||
| 7 | Horjin CV56(S) | AFV | 1,169 | ||
| 16 | A-10 Kambera | Air | 8 | ||
| 15 | A-6 Pundarikam | Air | 10 | ||
| 20 | B-49 Delta | Air | 183 | ||
| 21 | B-66 Vulcan | Air | 17 | ||
| 195 | B-67 Shahrukh | Air | 5 | ||
| 27 | F-8 Shrike | Air | 137 | ||
| 28 | F-9 Ashavan II | Air | 54 | ||
| 31 | GAV-4(U) Jackalope | Air | 79 | ||
| 30 | GAV-5(P) Nereid | Air | 46 | ||
| 40 | R-1 Whirdlebird | Air | 42 | ||
| 41 | RAS Kestrel Mk.II Gravship | Air | 1 | ||
| 42 | Spiegelflügel-Taube Amphibious Aircraft | Air | 2 | ||
| 43 | T-2/A-2 Saeqeh | Air | 55 | ||
| 44 | T-3 Akóntio | Air | 101 | ||
| 45 | Transport Airships (various) | Air | 4 | ||
| 48 | VT-UAV 1 Tadpole | Air | 60 | ||
| 53 | F-10 Carnifex | Air/Space | 20 | ||
| 54 | (P)-6 Zephyr Mark 1a | Air/Space | 4 | ||
| 65 | System-3 Boojum | Anti-Air | 42 | ||
| 66 | Trump Radar Tracking Autocannon | Anti-Air | 15 | ||
| 67 | Waspsting Man-portable Air Defence System | Anti-Air | 308 | ||
| 71 | Hornet 84 mm Recoilless Rifle (Anti-Tank) | Anti-Tank | 1,037 | ||
| 72 | 105 mm Light Gun | Artillery | 400 | ||
| 73 | 80 mm Field Gun | Artillery | 100 | ||
| 75 | 82 mm Mortar | Artillery | 1,365 | ||
| 200 | Fixed Gun Emplacement 40 mm | Artillery | 76 | ||
| 81 | Tankgewehr 13.2 mm Rifle (Anti-Materiel) | Inf Spt Wpn | 758 | ||
| 134 | Polybolos 12.7 mm HMG | Machine Guns | 4,875 | ||
| 136 | Wren 7.62mm LMG | Machine Guns | 12,000 | ||
| 91 | Coastal Patrol Craft | Maritime | 15 | ||
| 93 | Duchy-class Destroyer | Maritime | 1 | ||
| 95 | Elwynn-class Corvette | Maritime | 2 | ||
| 193 | Florimell-class Troop Landing Ship | Maritime | 120 | ||
| 97 | Gustav Lindstrom-class aircraft carrier | Maritime | 1 | ||
| 104 | Klimatariá-class Missile Corvette | Maritime | 1 | ||
| 106 | Logistic Support Vessel | Maritime | 6 | ||
| 107 | Melusine-class Missile Boat | Maritime | 18 | ||
| 109 | Merchant Vessel (Cargo & Passenger) | Maritime | 3 | ||
| 110 | Merchant Vessel (Cargo) | Maritime | 6 | ||
| 111 | Merchant Vessel (Livestock) | Maritime | 2 | ||
| 114 | Natopia-class destroyer | Maritime | 2 | ||
| 116 | Oil Tanker | Maritime | 6 | ||
| 121 | Protector-class OPV | Maritime | 2 | ||
| 124 | Swift-class Offshore Patrol Vessel | Maritime | 2 | ||
| 128 | Unterdu-class attack submarine | Maritime | 1 | ||
| 131 | Viviantia-class LSV | Maritime | 3 | ||
| 192 | AAM-1 Sonderwang | Missile – AAM | 2,760 | ||
| 187 | S-2 Standard Missile | Missile – GPM | 1,500 | ||
| 188 | SA-1 “Red Mist” | Missile – SAM | 232 | ||
| 189 | AGM-84 Harpoon | Missile – SSM | 6 | ||
| 190 | Banshee Cruise Missiles | Missile – SSM | 4 | ||
| 191 | Moraquine SRBM | Missile – SSM | 9 | ||
| 194 | S-3 Schlächter | Missile – SSM | 210 | ||
| 140 | Clinger Bomb, Adhesive Anti-Tank Grenade | Small Arms | 3,000 | ||
| 141 | CP 60 "Cherry Picker" 7.62 mm sniper rifle | Small Arms | 15,600 | ||
| 142 | Cudgel | Small Arms | 10,056 | ||
| 143 | Florian Cocktail (Tar, sulphur, petrol, sand, & wick) | Small Arms | 90,000 | ||
| 146 | Hatchet | Small Arms | 1,200 | ||
| 147 | LTM 60 "Trouble Maker" 9 mm submachine gun | Small Arms | 30,000 | ||
| 148 | M14 Fragmentation Hand Grenade | Small Arms | 24,780 | ||
| 149 | M1486 Webb-Lee 11.6 mm Revolver | Small Arms | 360 | ||
| 150 | M15 White Phosphorus Grenade | Small Arms | 12,300 | ||
| 151 | M1508 Martini-Rossi 11.56 mm Rifle | Small Arms | 3,150 | ||
| 152 | M1525 9 mm Pistol | Small Arms | 50,655 | ||
| 153 | M1581 7.62 mm Machine Carbine | Small Arms | 12,482 | ||
| 154 | M1591 7.62 mm Rifle | Small Arms | 12,162 | ||
| 155 | M16 Mustard Gas Grenade | Small Arms | 12,000 | ||
| 156 | M1610 7.9 mm Rifle (Semi-Automatic) | Small Arms | 21,255 | ||
| 157 | M1656 9 mm SMG | Small Arms | 51,225 | ||
| 159 | M18 Red Smoke Grenade | Small Arms | 27,780 | ||
| 165 | Pattern 1496 Sabre | Small Arms | 448 | ||
| 175 | GV(CT)-6 Walrus | Spt Vehicle | 228 | ||
| 179 | Pod Personnel Carrier | Spt Vehicle | 6,339 | ||
| 181 | Snatch Land Rover | Spt Vehicle | 8,477 | ||
| 183 | Truck, Light | Spt Vehicle | 9,424 | ||
| 184 | Truck, Medium | Spt Vehicle | 190 |