Batıry Lig: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "The '''Batıry Lig''' is a professional football league in Batır." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The '''Batıry Lig''' is | {{Infobox football league | ||
|name = '''{{PAGENAME}}''' | |||
|image = | |||
|pixels = | |||
|country = {{team flag|Batır}} | |||
|confed = [[CTFA]] | |||
|founded = | |||
|disbanded = | |||
|first = | |||
|teams = 8 | |||
|relegation = | |||
|levels = 1 | |||
|domest_cup = | |||
|league_cup = | |||
|confed_cup = | |||
|champions = | |||
|season = | |||
|most_champs = | |||
|website = | |||
|current = | |||
}} | |||
The '''Batıry Lig''' is the sole professional football league in [[Batır]]. | |||
==Teams== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Team | |||
|- | |||
| [[FC Abdyş-Ata Osh]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[FC Alga Kabyk]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[FC Ala-Too]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[FC Alay Osh]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[FC Belovodskoye]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[FC Dordoi Kabyk]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[FC Kırmızı Osh]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[FC Neftçi Kabyk]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Football competitions]] | |||
[[Category:Batır]] | |||
[[Category:Thraci Confederation]] | |||
Revision as of 21:29, 29 September 2021
| Countries |
|
|---|---|
| Confederation | CTFA |
| Number of teams | 8 |
| Levels on pyramid | 1 |
The Batıry Lig is the sole professional football league in Batır.
Teams
| Team |
|---|
| FC Abdyş-Ata Osh |
| FC Alga Kabyk |
| FC Ala-Too |
| FC Alay Osh |
| FC Belovodskoye |
| FC Dordoi Kabyk |
| FC Kırmızı Osh |
| FC Neftçi Kabyk |