Napian Athletic: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| style="font-size: 12px;" | [[Napian Serie B]] | | style="font-size: 12px;" | [[Napian Serie B]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Kit''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px;" | [[Image:Napian Athletic kit.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:21, 14 March 2013
| Napian Athletic | |
|---|---|
| Founded | |
| 2012 | |
| Nation | |
| NAPI | |
| League | |
| Napian Serie B | |
| Kit | |
| |
Napian Athletic are a Napian football club based in the city of Brabantia, which competes in Napian Serie B. The manager is Wesley Manso and the club's stadium is the South Riverside.
History
Napian Athletic were created in 2012 and became a member of Napian Serie B for its first season.
Players
First team squad
Those marked in bold have been capped intermicronationally for their nation.
Note: Flags indicate national team as has been defined under FMF eligibility rules. Players may hold more than one non-FMF nationality.
|
|
Honours
TBD
