2013 Napian Serie A: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Vmsb123 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vmsb123 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
|<small>[[2013-14 AEFA Champions' League|Champions' League Group Stage]]</small>
|<small>[[2013-14 AEFA Champions' League|Champions' League Group Stage]]</small>
|-bgcolor="#ddffdd"
|-bgcolor="#ddffdd"
|style="text-align:left;"|[[SC Antarctica]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[A.C. Napianeso]]
|12 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 33 {{!!}} 17 {{!!}} +17 ||'''23'''
|12 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 32 {{!!}} 14 {{!!}} +18 ||'''24'''
|rowspan="2"|[[2013-14 AEFA Champions' League|Champions' League qualification]]<sup>1</sup>
|rowspan="2"|[[2013-14 AEFA Champions' League|Champions' League qualification]]<sup>1</sup>
|-bgcolor="#ddffdd"
|-bgcolor="#ddffdd"
|style="text-align:left;"|[[A.C. Napianeso]]
|12 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 32 {{!!}} 14 {{!!}} +18 ||'''24'''
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Livingston United]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Livingston United]]
|12 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 33 {{!!}} 18 {{!!}} +14 ||'''24'''
|12 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 33 {{!!}} 18 {{!!}} +14 ||'''24'''
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[SC Antarctica]]
|12 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 33 {{!!}} 17 {{!!}} +17 ||'''23'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Real Murcia]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Real Murcia]]

Revision as of 01:01, 20 January 2013

The 2013 Napian Serie A is the second season of the Napian Serie A. It was contested by twelve teams in a single division. The bottom three teams will be relegated to the Napian Serie B.

League Table

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Lokomotiv Capital NAPI 12 10 2 0 43 13 +30 32 Champions' League Group Stage
A.C. Napianeso 12 7 3 2 32 14 +18 24 Champions' League qualification1
Livingston United 12 7 3 2 33 18 +14 24
SC Antarctica 12 7 2 3 33 17 +17 23
Real Murcia 12 6 4 2 25 14 +11 22
New Livingston FC 12 5 3 4 25 19 +6 18
FC Murcia 12 5 2 5 17 22 -5 17
Olympique Livingston 12 3 4 5 16 19 -3 15
Brabant Rovers 12 2 4 6 15 25 -10 10
New Amsterdam United 12 2 4 6 10 25 -15 10 Relegation to 2014 Napian Serie B
FC Feyenoord 12 1 2 9 6 34 -28 5
Livingston City 12 0 0 12 3 38 -35 0

Third placed team will qualify for Champions' League if North Antarctica remain within the top 5 AEFA nations.