2013 Napian Serie A: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Vmsb123 (talk | contribs)
Vmsb123 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|-bgcolor="#ccffcc"
|-bgcolor="#ccffcc"
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Lokomotiv Capital NAPI]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Lokomotiv Capital NAPI]]
|11 |{{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 39 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} +26 ||'''29'''
|12 |{{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 43 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} +30 ||'''32'''
|<small>[[2013-14 AEFA Champions' League|Champions' League Group Stage]]</small>
|<small>[[2013-14 AEFA Champions' League|Champions' League Group Stage]]</small>
|-bgcolor="#ddffdd"
|-bgcolor="#ddffdd"
|style="text-align:left;"|[[SC Antarctica]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[SC Antarctica]]
|11 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 33 {{!!}} 17 {{!!}} +17 ||'''22'''
|12 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 33 {{!!}} 17 {{!!}} +17 ||'''23'''
|rowspan="2"|[[2013-14 AEFA Champions' League|Champions' League qualification]]<sup>1</sup>
|rowspan="2"|[[2013-14 AEFA Champions' League|Champions' League qualification]]<sup>1</sup>
|-bgcolor="#ddffdd"
|-bgcolor="#ddffdd"
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Real Murcia]]
|11 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 25 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} +13 ||'''22'''
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[A.C. Napianeso]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[A.C. Napianeso]]
|11 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 30 {{!!}} 14 {{!!}} +16 ||'''21'''
|12 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 32 {{!!}} 14 {{!!}} +18 ||'''24'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Livingston United]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Livingston United]]
|11 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 29 {{!!}} 17 {{!!}} +12 ||'''21'''
|12 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 33 {{!!}} 18 {{!!}} +14 ||'''24'''
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Real Murcia]]
|12 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 25 {{!!}} 14 {{!!}} +11 ||'''22'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[New Livingston FC]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[New Livingston FC]]
|11 |{{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} 16 {{!!}} +8 ||'''18'''
|12 |{{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 25 {{!!}} 19 {{!!}} +6 ||'''18'''
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FC Murcia]]
|12 |{{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 17 {{!!}} 22 {{!!}} -5 ||'''17'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Olympique Livingston]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Olympique Livingston]]
|11 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 16 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} +1 ||'''15'''
|12 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 16 {{!!}} 19 {{!!}} -3 ||'''15'''
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FC Murcia]]
|11 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} 21 {{!!}} -6 ||'''14'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Brabant Rovers]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Brabant Rovers]]
|11 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 14 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} -10 ||'''9'''
|12 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} 25 {{!!}} -10 ||'''10'''
|-bgcolor="#ff9999"
|-bgcolor="#ff9999"
|style="text-align:left;"|[[New Amsterdam United]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[New Amsterdam United]]
|11 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 23 {{!!}} -14 ||'''9'''
|12 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 25 {{!!}} -15 ||'''10'''
|rowspan="3"|Relegation to [[2014 Napian Serie B]]
|rowspan="3"|Relegation to [[2014 Napian Serie B]]
|-bgcolor="#ff9999"
|-bgcolor="#ff9999"
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FC Feyenoord]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FC Feyenoord]]
|11 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 34 {{!!}} -28 ||'''4'''  
|12 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 34 {{!!}} -28 ||'''5'''  
|-bgcolor="#ff9999"
|-bgcolor="#ff9999"
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Livingston City]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Livingston City]]
|11 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 37 {{!!}} -35 ||'''0'''
|12 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 38 {{!!}} -35 ||'''0'''
|}
|}
<small>Third placed team will qualify for Champions' League if [[North Antarctica national football team|North Antarctica]] remain within the top 5 [[AEFA]] nations.</small>
<small>Third placed team will qualify for Champions' League if [[North Antarctica national football team|North Antarctica]] remain within the top 5 [[AEFA]] nations.</small>

Revision as of 01:00, 20 January 2013

The 2013 Napian Serie A is the second season of the Napian Serie A. It was contested by twelve teams in a single division. The bottom three teams will be relegated to the Napian Serie B.

League Table

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Lokomotiv Capital NAPI 12 10 2 0 43 13 +30 32 Champions' League Group Stage
SC Antarctica 12 7 2 3 33 17 +17 23 Champions' League qualification1
A.C. Napianeso 12 7 3 2 32 14 +18 24
Livingston United 12 7 3 2 33 18 +14 24
Real Murcia 12 6 4 2 25 14 +11 22
New Livingston FC 12 5 3 4 25 19 +6 18
FC Murcia 12 5 2 5 17 22 -5 17
Olympique Livingston 12 3 4 5 16 19 -3 15
Brabant Rovers 12 2 4 6 15 25 -10 10
New Amsterdam United 12 2 4 6 10 25 -15 10 Relegation to 2014 Napian Serie B
FC Feyenoord 12 1 2 9 6 34 -28 5
Livingston City 12 0 0 12 3 38 -35 0

Third placed team will qualify for Champions' League if North Antarctica remain within the top 5 AEFA nations.