Equipment of the Thraci Confederation Armed Forces: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 601: | Line 601: | ||
|align="center"| [[wikipedia:Military Helicopter|Military Helicopter]] | |align="center"| [[wikipedia:Military Helicopter|Military Helicopter]] | ||
|align="center"| [[File:Farco.jpg|200px|center]] | |align="center"| [[File:Farco.jpg|200px|center]] | ||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| [[Keller-22 Helicopter Gunship]] | |||
|align="center"| {{team flag|Cira}} | |||
|align="center"| [[wikipedia:Gunship|Gunship]] | |||
|align="center"| [[File:Keller-22.png|200px|center]] | |||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Military]] | [[Category:Military]] | ||
Revision as of 18:56, 16 February 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
Pistols
| Name | Origin | Type | Photo | Notes | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infantry Vehicles | ||||||
| Konır Y-90 | Pistol | A pistol | ||||
| Konır Y-91 | Pistol | A pistol | ||||
| Konır Y-92 | Pistol | A pistol | ||||
Shotguns
| Name | Origin | Type | Photo | Notes | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infantry Vehicles | ||||||
| Sadoko | Shotgun | ![]() |
||||
| Yiğt | Shotgun | |||||
Machine Guns
| Name | Origin | Type | Photo | Notes | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infantry Vehicles | ||||||
| Kuni YY-6 | Mahine Gun | |||||
| UV17 7.62x51mm Minigun | Minigun | |||||
| ALT Grenade Launcher | Grenade Launcher | |||||
| Uwe | Machine Gun | |||||
| LotusX | Machine Gun | |||||
| Singer B12 9x19mm Submachine Gun | Submachine Gun | |||||
Snipers
| Name | Origin | Type | Photo | Notes | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infantry Vehicles | ||||||
| Kadim 7Y | Sniper | |||||
| Kadim 7Z | Sniper | |||||
| Kaghing 7.62x51mm Sniper Rifle | Sniper | |||||
Anti-Tanks
| Name | Origin | Type | Photo | Notes | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infantry Vehicles | ||||||
| Groningen | Anti-Tank | |||||
| Groningen-3 | Anti-Tank | |||||
Assault Rifles
| Name | Origin | Type | Photo | Notes | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infantry Vehicles | ||||||
| Z221 5.56x45mm Assault Rifle | Assault Rifle | |||||
| Stormark HK416 | Carbine | Captured during the conquest of Gautland. | ||||
| Yut | Rifle | |||||
Grenade Launchers
| Name | Origin | Type | Photo | Notes | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infantry Vehicles | ||||||
| Alpu Y29 | Grenade Launcher | |||||
| Stormark GMG | Grenade Launcher | Captured during the conquest of Gautland. | ||||
MANPADS
| Name | Origin | Type | Photo | Notes | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infantry Vehicles | ||||||
| Alpu U-3 | MANPADS | |||||
Elecrolasers
| Name | Origin | Type | Photo | Notes | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infantry Vehicles | ||||||
| Electra | Electrolaser | |||||
Protective Equipment
| Name | Origin | Type | Photo | Notes | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infantry Vehicles | ||||||
| Harik | Helmet | |||||
| Anapura | Helmet | |||||
| Ulak U | Steel Vest | |||||
| Sümer | Knife | |||||
Sonic Weapons
| Name | Origin | Type | Photo | Notes | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infantry Vehicles | ||||||
| Z87 Sonic Module | Sonic Weapon | |||||
Tanks
| Name | Origin | Type | Photo | Notes | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infantry Vehicles | ||||||
| Kartal Y2 | Main Battle Tank | |||||
| Kartal Y3 | Main Battle Tank | |||||
| Aroman Z13T1 Tank | Main Battle Tank | |||||
| Kartal YZ | Medium Tank | |||||
| Altox HST44 | Heawy Tank | |||||
| Titan Z14T33 Walking Tank | Mech | |||||
| Hammer Z13T29 Unmanned Tank | Light Tank | |||||
Armoured Vehicles
| Name | Origin | Type | Photo | Notes | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infantry Vehicles | ||||||
| Python | Armoured Vehicle | |||||
| CobraX | Armoured Vehicle | |||||
| Şahin | Armoured Vehicle | |||||
| Hulk | Armoured Vehicle | |||||
Rockets
| Name | Origin | Type | Photo | Notes | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infantry Vehicles | ||||||
| Godoko | Ballistic missile | |||||
| Uysar 8-1 | Multiple rocket launcher | |||||
| Uysar 8-2 | Multiple rocket launcher | |||||
| U-211 | Mortar | |||||
Anti-Aircrafts
| Name | Origin | Type | Photo | Notes | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infantry Vehicles | ||||||
| 7-234 | Anti-Aircraft | |||||
| M-25 | Anti-Aircraft | |||||
| M-26 | Anti-Aircraft | |||||
| Yu-2 | Anti-Aircraft | |||||
Radars
| Name | Origin | Type | Photo | Notes | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infantry Vehicles | ||||||
| Lion's Tail | Radar | |||||
| Hakas H-2 | Radar | |||||
| Hakas H-3 | Radar | |||||
| Gultaj N-1 | Radar | |||||
Unmanned Aerial Vehicles
| Name | Origin | Type | Photo | Notes | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infantry Vehicles | ||||||
| IKA 1 | Unmanned Aerial Vehicle | |||||
| IKA 3 | Unmanned Aerial Vehicle | |||||
| IKA 5 | Unmanned Aerial Vehicle | |||||
| IKA 7 | Unmanned Aerial Vehicle | |||||
| IKA-S | Unmanned Aerial Vehicle | |||||
Military Helicopters
| Name | Origin | Type | Photo | Notes | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infantry Vehicles | ||||||
| T-77 | Military Helicopter | |||||
| T-21 | Military Helicopter | |||||
| S-222 | Military Helicopter | |||||
| Farco | Military Helicopter | |||||
| Keller-22 Helicopter Gunship | Gunship | |||||


























































