List of 2016–17 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
!To | !To | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017-01-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sebastian Larave}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KA Bazree Mäeklenes}} | |||
|- | |||
|2017-01-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ivan Erbelat}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=NZ Glaxo}} | |||
|- | |||
|2017-01-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Marian Karaz}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KP International}} | |||
|- | |||
|2017-01-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Indrek Manrahe}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KP International}} | |||
|- | |||
|2017-01-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Zorau Vare}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KP International}} | |||
|- | |||
|2017-01-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ärsel Bwary}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KPSK Isherwood}} | |||
|- | |||
|2017-01-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Mikkel Nevy}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KPSK Isherwood}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:41, 22 July 2020
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2016–17 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2016 and 31 May 2017.
Permanent transfers
| Date | Player | From | To | Fee (M Cr) |
|---|
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2017-01-01 | ||
| 2017-01-01 | ||
| 2017-01-01 | ||
| 2017-01-01 | ||
| 2017-01-01 | ||
| 2017-01-01 | ||
| 2017-01-01 | ||
| 2017-01-01 | ||
| 2017-01-01 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||