Template:Trans-Keltian Express Route: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
{{Line|ru}}<br>
{{Line|ru}}<br>
{{Stn}}<br>
{{Stn}}<br>
{{Line|bord}}<br>
{{Line|tunl}}<br>
{{Line|tunl}}<br>
{{Line|bord}}<br>
{{Line|bord}}<br>
{{Line}}
{{Line}}
{{Line|bord}}<br>
{{Stn}}<br>
{{Stn}}<br>
{{Line|tunw}}<br>
{{Line|tunw}}<br>
Line 60: Line 58:
|-
|-
| [[Požun railway station|Požun]]
| [[Požun railway station|Požun]]
|-
| <small>existing Mercury border</small>
|-
|-
| <small>''[[Čistý Štíť]] tunnel (not yet built)''</small>
| <small>''[[Čistý Štíť]] tunnel (not yet built)''</small>
|-
|-
| <small>''planned Mercury-Elwynn border''</small>
| <small>''Mercury-Elwynn border''</small>
|-
|-
| &nbsp;
| &nbsp;
|-
| <small>existing Elwynn border</small>
|-
|-
| [[Hagbard railway station|Hagbard]]
| [[Hagbard railway station|Hagbard]]

Revision as of 12:27, 2 July 2020

Route diagram
























Station
Mercury International
To Tow Law
To North Eastmoor
Taylor
To May
Nafferton
From May
Harlby
To New Livingston
To North Eastmoor
Košťova
To Borová
 
From Borová
Požun
Čistý Štíť tunnel (not yet built)
Mercury-Elwynn border
 
Hagbard
Norse Gate tunnel
Signe
Riddersborg
 
Elijah's Rest
Nordiskehjem