FC Brandenburg: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Francia Article}} | ||
{{ | {| class="toccolours" style="float:right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 85%; width: 27em;" | ||
| | | align=center colspan=2 | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! style="font-size: 16px;" |{{PAGENAME}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="font-size: 10px;" | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Founded''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="font-size: 12px;" | 1672 AN | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Nation''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="font-size: 12px;" | [[Francia]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Stadium''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 12px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Manager''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''League''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px;" | [[Frankish Premier League]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Kit''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px;" | | |||
'''{{PAGENAME}}''' is an [[ | |- | ||
|} | |||
'''{{PAGENAME}}''' is an [[Francia|Frankish]] [[wikipedia:Association football|football]] club from [[Brandenburg]], which was founded in 1672 AN. | |||
==History== | ==History== | ||
The club is founded in 2019 and a member of [[ | The club is founded in 2019 and a member of ''Amokolian Premier League''. After the Wende, in which Amokolia transferred to Francia, that league changed into the [[Frankish Premier League]]. | ||
==Players== | ==Players== |
Latest revision as of 08:14, 19 May 2020
FC Brandenburg | |
---|---|
Founded | |
1672 AN | |
Nation | |
Francia | |
Stadium | |
Manager | |
League | |
Frankish Premier League | |
Kit | |
FC Brandenburg is an Frankish football club from Brandenburg, which was founded in 1672 AN.
History
The club is founded in 2019 and a member of Amokolian Premier League. After the Wende, in which Amokolia transferred to Francia, that league changed into the Frankish Premier League.