Template:Mercury News/Hockey: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Team !! Pl !! Pts | ! Team !! Pl !! Pts | ||
|-{{Sports table green}} | |||
|align=left|{{Team flag|Senya|ice hockey}} | |||
| 4 || '''12''' | |||
|-{{Sports table green}} | |-{{Sports table green}} | ||
|align=left|'''{{Team flag|Mercury|ice hockey}}''' | |align=left|'''{{Team flag|Mercury|ice hockey}}''' | ||
| 3 || '''9''' | | 3 || '''9''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{Team flag| | |align=left|{{Team flag|Lakkvia|ice hockey}} | ||
| | | 4 || '''6''' | ||
|-{{Green line}} | |-{{Green line}} | ||
|align=left|{{Team flag|River Warriors|ice hockey}} | |align=left|{{Team flag|River Warriors|ice hockey}} | ||
| | | 4 || '''3''' | ||
|-{{Red line}} | |-{{Red line}} | ||
|align=left|{{Team flag|Lamantia|ice hockey}} | |||
| 4 || '''3''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{Team flag|Shireroth|ice hockey}} | |align=left|{{Team flag|Shireroth|ice hockey}} | ||
| | | 3 || '''0''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-end}} | {{Col-end}} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Mercury]] [[Category:Mercury portal templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Mercury]] [[Category:Mercury portal templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 15:32, 13 May 2020
| News | National teams | MEHL | Premier League |
|---|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||