Kota Baru: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
NewZimiaGov (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
NewZimiaGov (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align=left | - Adjective ||align=left | Kotani | |align=left | - Adjective ||align=left | Kotani | ||
|-class="mergedtoprow" | |-class="mergedtoprow" | ||
|align=left |'''Area''' ||align=left | 195,552 | |align=left |'''Area''' ||align=left | 195,552 km² | ||
|-class="mergedrow" | |||
|align=left | - Ranked ||align=left | | |align=left | - Ranked ||align=left | | ||
|-class="mergedtoprow" | |-class="mergedtoprow" | ||
Revision as of 04:42, 19 January 2020
| Realm of Bayen Ämäzhti Trehsha Wozozos (Mighty as Allies) | |||
| |||
| Location of the Realm of Kota Baru | |||
| Capital | Kota Baru | ||
| Major cities | |||
| Demonym | Baru Kotani | ||
| - Adjective | Kotani | ||
| Area | 195,552 km² | ||
| - Ranked | |||
| Population | TBD (TBD PSSC) | ||
| - Ranked | |||
| Density | TBD | ||
| Abbreviation | KB | ||
History
Geography

The Realm of Kota Baru is a vast, mountainous region located in the northwestern reaches of the Dependency of Tanah-Baru which is notably the home of a number of anti-imperialist, anti-Bassarid paramilitary forces.