Northcliff St. Peter International Airport: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|{{team flag|Constancia|name=Imperial Constancian Airways Corporation}} | |{{team flag|Constancia|name=Imperial Constancian Airways Corporation}} | ||
|[[Aqaba International Airport]] {{,}} [[Puerto Arcadio]] | |[[Aqaba International Airport]] {{,}} [[Puerto Arcadio]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Arcadia|name=Royal Arcadian Airlines}} | |||
|[[Koningsrots International Airport]] {{,}} [[Puerto Arcadio]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Batavia|name=Batavian Airways}} | |||
|[[Luchthaven Schapenheul]] {{,}} [[Jorvik]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:02, 13 September 2019
| Northcliff Saint Farrar International Airport | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Code: NSF | |||
| Summary | |||
| Airport type | Public | ||
| Owner/Operator | Florian National Aviation Group | ||
| Location | Northcliff, Florian Republic | ||
| Hub for | Florian Airlines | ||
| Runways | |||
| Direction | Length | Surface | |
| ft | m | ||
| 01L/19R | 11,154.8 | 3,400 | Concrete |
| 17L/35R | 12,467.1 | 3,800 | Concrete |
| 17R/35L | 12,467.1 | 3,800 | Concrete |
| 11L/29R | 12,467.1 | 3,800 | Concrete |